nbrank,desc

112 - Properties for Sale in Devanagunthi Bangalore

1 RK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield For Sale In Soukya Road

Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield   Bangalore International Academy Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹10,044 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield  For Sale  In Soukya Road1/5
Parking
Nearby: ChannasandraSri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiARK Serene CountyChannasandra Whitefield

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Provident Capella, Soukya Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562114, India

Provident Capella  Soukya Rd, near Provident Capella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident Capella For Sale  In Provident Capella, Soukya Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562114, India1/9
Parking
Nearby: ChannasandraSri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiBLOCK-AChannasandra Whitefield

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Capella  Near to Flipkart Warehouse, Whitefield, Soukya Road,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Provident Capella, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹20,295 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
271 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika The Columns For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,065 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Capella  Soukya Rd, Bengaluru, Samethanahalli, Karnataka 560117
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,302 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Sowparnika Columns

Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,562 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Sowparnika The Columns For Sale In Whitefield

Sowparnika The Columns  owparnika The Columns
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹8,408 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika The Columns For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,239 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Sowparnika The Columns For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Sowparnika The Columns  175, Soukya Road, main, Road, Whitefield, Dodsworth Layout, Bengaluru 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika The Columns, Soukya Rd For Sale In Soukya Rd

Sowparnika The Columns, Soukya Rd  175/1, Soukya Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,929 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sowparnika The Columns For Sale In 175, Soukya Rd

Sowparnika The Columns  Sowparnika The Columns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Dhodda Dunnasandra Cross Bus Stop

1 RK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Capella  1, Soukya Rd, Anugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560117, India Lat, Lon: ********9, 77.805652
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,682 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,398 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika The Columns, Whitefield For Sale In Sowparnika The Columns

Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹8,345 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Capella  1, Soukya Rd, Anugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 77.805982
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Capella  Provident Capella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Sowparnika The Columns  Soukya Rd, Anugondanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,268 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,596 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Villa In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,465 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Capella  Provident Capella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹11,750 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹11,515 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Capella For Sale In Whitefield

Provident Capella  Soukya Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560117
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika The Columns For Sale In Anugondanahalli,

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devanagunthi without brokerage?

Yes! In Devanagunthi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devanagunthi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devanagunthi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devanagunthi?

Properties available in Devanagunthi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devanagunthi?

To determine property prices in Devanagunthi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Devanagunthi?