nbrank,desc

21 - Properties for Sale in Koralur Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In . For Sale In Cynosure Whitespaces Koralur

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,328 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In . For Sale  In Cynosure Whitespaces  Koralur1/24
Parking
Nearby: ITPLWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree ParkBLOCK-A

4 BHK Villa In Goyal Riviera Uno For Sale In Soukya Road

Soukya Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Goyal Riviera Uno For Sale  In Soukya Road
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiTOWER-1

2 BHK Apartment In Vrushabadri Towers For Sale In Whitefield

Vrushabadri Towers  Vrushabadri Towers,Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,051 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Cynosure Whitespaces For Sale In Chansandra

Cynosure Whitespaces, Road, Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,926 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ITPLWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree ParkTOWER-1

4 BHK Villa In Goyal Riviera Uno For Sale In Soukya Road

Goyal Riviera Uno  Near Insportz Arena Sports Complex, Whitefield, Soukya Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.83 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiBLOCK-A

4 BHK Villa In Goyal Riviera Uno For Sale In Soukya Road

Brigade El Dorado
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.4 Crores
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
₹3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vrushabadri Towers For Sale In T Cross

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,482 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Flat In Cynosure Whitespaces, Thirumalashettyhally For Sale In Whitefield

Koralur, Near Thirumalashettyhalli P.S.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Reviva Vintage Valley For Sale In Bidarahalli

Reviva Vintage Valley  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Channasandra, Bidarahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹8,345 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koralur

Independent House, Thirumalashettyhally Near mathaji paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugodi Tree ParkBLOCK-A

4 BHK House For Sale In Thirumalashettyhally

Independent House, Soukya Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹13,610 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,490 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Cynosure Whitespaces For Sale In Thirumalashettyhally

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Vrushabadri Towers For Sale In Whitefield

Koralur Village, Thirumalashettyhally Cross, Hoskote Rd, Soukya Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,020 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Cynosure Whitespaces For Sale In Chansandra

Cynosure Whitespaces, Road, Thirumalashettyhally, Koralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067 Lat, Lon: 12.990140, 77.781740
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,926 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In Koralur

Independent House, Whitefield NEAR Sri Kateramma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ITPLAster Whitefield HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugodi Tree Park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Channasandra

Standalone Building, Channasandra Main Road, Chikka Tirupathi, Near Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.5 Crores
₹24,771 per sq.ft.
₹7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
45
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Appajipura

Independent House, Koralur near Masjid- E- Al- Kareem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,566 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Vrushabadri Towers For Sale In Kasaba Hobli

Sai Vrushabadri Towers  Kasaba Hobli, Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹9,437 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vrushabadri Towers For Sale In Kasaba Hobli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.32 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹53,485/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koralur

Independent House, Avay Nayak Building, Whitefield Station - Koralur Rd, Manjushree Layout, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, near KASTHURI NILAYA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,735 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ITPLWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugodi Tree ParkTOWER-1

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Channasandra

standalone building, Thirumalashettyhally near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,416 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Koralur without brokerage?

Yes! In Koralur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Koralur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Koralur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Koralur?

Properties available in Koralur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Koralur?

To determine property prices in Koralur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Koralur?