nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Koralur Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Signature For Sale In Channasandra

Mayur Signature  Channasandra Main Road ,thirumalashettyhalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mayur Signature For Sale  In Channasandra1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

4+ BHK House For Sale In Channasandra

Independent House, Chansandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India Lat, Lon: 12.981756, 77.771411
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Channasandra1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Chansandra

United Elysium 2  Chansandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,486 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLAster Whitefield HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Whitefield

United Elysium 2  UNITED ELYSIUM-2, Channasandra Main Rd, Thirumalashettyhally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Thirumalashettyhally

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Channasandra

United Elysium 2  Thirumalashettyhally, Appajipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2, Chansandra For Sale In Chansandra

United Elysium 2, Chansandra  Chansandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,681 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Channasandra

Standalone Building, Channasandra Main Rd near Mayur Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹22,959 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,920 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
45
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Appajipura

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹7,103 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

United Elysium 2  Channasandra Main Rd, near JJ Music Studioz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Appajipura

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Tropical Springs For Sale In Whitefield

GK Tropical Springs  Channasandra Main Rd, opposite bharat petrol bunk, Thirumalashettyhally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,265 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gk Tropical Springs For Sale  In Whitefield1/43

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Channasandra

standalone building, Thirumalashettyhally near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,416 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sree Keerthi Elite For Sale In Koralur

Near Chiguru Kids, Channasandra Koralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹7,935 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment For Sale In Channasandra

Independent House  Independent House, channasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹2,439 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,558 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4+ BHK Flat In Srikrishna Reddy Residency For Sale In Channasandra

Pruthvi Layout near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹1,288 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
7,375 sqft
Apartment Type
10

Pruthvi Layout near Sri Krishna Reddy Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹1,171 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
5,125 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nitya Sunrise For Sale In Nithya Sunrise

opposite to cricket court
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Nithya Sunrise For Sale In Whitefield

Hoskote Rd Nithya Sunrise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Nithya Sunrise For Sale In Channasandra

nithya sunrise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Channasandra

Standalone Building, Channasandra Main Road, Chikka Tirupathi, Near Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Crores
₹24,771 per sq.ft.
7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
45
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Cheemasandra

Standalone Building, Muneshwara Swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Keerthy Elite For Sale In Chansandra, Bengaluru

Shree Keerthy Elite  Channasandra, Koralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,871 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Xp7x+9v8, Brooke Bond First Cross, Narayanappa Garden, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Standalone Building, Polar Bare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Xqhc+2gh, Channasandra, Bengaluru, Koralur, Karnataka 560067, India

Independent House, nagondahallia main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Channasandra

Standalone Building, Nagondanahalli, nearJnana Samskruti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Ratnagiri Enclave For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Slv Ratnagiri Enclave  Immadihalli Main Rd SLV Ratnagiri Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumari Woods & Winds For Sale In Chansandra

Kumari Woods & Winds  Sapthagiri Layout Rd, Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,924 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Reviva Vintage Valley For Sale In Bidarahalli

Reviva Vintage Valley  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Channasandra, Bidarahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,345 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rsun Sushmitham Apartments For Sale In Sun Sushmitham, Sri Sai Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Rsun Sushmitham Apartments  Sri Sai Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Rsun Sushmitham Apartments For Sale In Kadugodi

Rsun Sushmitham Apartments  FCI Main Rd, Sri Sai Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹19,565 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kadugodi

Siddhartha Layout, Subbanna Extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,964 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,340 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 1007, Siddhartha Layout, Subbanna Extension, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Independent House, 1009,1st Main ,Siddharta Layout, kadugodi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, Immadihalli Main Rd Near NKM RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹33,600 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Elysium 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Elysium 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Elysium 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Elysium 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Elysium 2?

Properties available in Elysium 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Elysium 2?

To determine property prices in Elysium 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.