nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Channasandra Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Channasandra

Independent House, 2 2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,864 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Channasandra1/25
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Channsandra

Standalone building, kencha reddy Layout near SRI VINAYAKA PG FOR GENTS and New Udupi Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Channasandra

Standalone Building, Channasandra Main Road, Chikka Tirupathi, Near Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.5 Crores
₹24,771 per sq.ft.
₹7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,450 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Channasandra
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
45
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Reviva Vintage Valley For Sale In Bidarahalli

Reviva Vintage Valley  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Channasandra, Bidarahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹8,345 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Reviva Vintage Valley For Sale  In Bidarahalli1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Channasandra

standalone building, Thirumalashettyhally near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,416 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Rsun Sushmitham Apartments For Sale In Sun Sushmitham, Sri Sai Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Rsun Sushmitham Apartments  Sri Sai Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Rsun Sushmitham Apartments For Sale In Kadugodi

Rsun Sushmitham Apartments  FCI Main Rd, Sri Sai Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹19,565 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kadugodi

Siddhartha Layout, Subbanna Extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹17,964 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,340 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, Immadihalli Main Rd Near NKM RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.36 Crores
₹33,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In 1007, Siddhartha Layout, Subbanna Extension, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Independent House, 1009,1st Main ,Siddharta Layout, kadugodi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rudrappa layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Rudrappa layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rudrappa layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rudrappa layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rudrappa layout?

Properties available in Rudrappa layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rudrappa layout?

To determine property prices in Rudrappa layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.