nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Channasandra Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat In Srikrishna Reddy Residency For Sale In Channasandra

Pruthvi Layout near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹1,288 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
7,375 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Srikrishna Reddy Residency For Sale  In Channasandra
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

Pruthvi Layout near Sri Krishna Reddy Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹1,171 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
5,125 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Cheemasandra

Standalone Building, Muneshwara Swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Cheemasandra

Standalone Building, Muneshwara Swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹1,288 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
7,375 sqft
Apartment Type
10

Pruthvi Layout near Sri Krishna Reddy Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹1,171 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
5,125 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Xp7x+9v8, Brooke Bond First Cross, Narayanappa Garden, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Standalone Building, Polar Bare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Keerthy Elite For Sale In Chansandra, Bengaluru

Shree Keerthy Elite  Channasandra, Koralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,871 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 RK Apartment For Sale In Channasandra

Independent House  Independent House, channasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹2,439 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,558 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Kumari Woods & Winds For Sale In Chansandra

Kumari Woods & Winds  Sapthagiri Layout Rd, Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,924 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sree Keerthi Elite For Sale In Koralur

Near Chiguru Kids, Channasandra Koralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,935 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Ratnagiri Enclave For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Slv Ratnagiri Enclave  Immadihalli Main Rd SLV Ratnagiri Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Xqhc+2gh, Channasandra, Bengaluru, Koralur, Karnataka 560067, India

Independent House, nagondahallia main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Channasandra

Independent House, Chansandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India Lat, Lon: 12.981756, 77.771411
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

2 BHK Flat In Nitya Sunrise For Sale In Nithya Sunrise

opposite to cricket court
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Nithya Sunrise For Sale In Whitefield

Hoskote Rd Nithya Sunrise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Nithya Sunrise For Sale In Channasandra

nithya sunrise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Channasandra

Standalone Building, Nagondanahalli, nearJnana Samskruti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Signature For Sale In Channasandra

Mayur Signature  Channasandra Main Road ,thirumalashettyhalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Channasandra

Standalone Building, Channasandra Main Rd near Mayur Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹22,959 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,920 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
45
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Whitefield

United Elysium 2  UNITED ELYSIUM-2, Channasandra Main Rd, Thirumalashettyhally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Channasandra

United Elysium 2  Channasandra Main Rd, near JJ Music Studioz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLAster Whitefield HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Appajipura

United Elysium 2  Thirumalashettyhally, Appajipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,103 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Chansandra

United Elysium 2  Chansandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,486 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2, Chansandra For Sale In Chansandra

United Elysium 2, Chansandra  Chansandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,681 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Appajipura

United Elysium 2  United Elysium 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Thirumalashettyhally

United Elysium 2  United Elysium 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pruthvi layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Pruthvi layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pruthvi layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pruthvi layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pruthvi layout?

Properties available in Pruthvi layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.