nbrank,desc

1 - Villas for Sale in Kadugodi , Bangalore | Villas in Kadugodi , Bangalore

4 BHK Villa In Ieglo Krishna Kuteer Green House - Villa 9 For Sale In Whitefield

Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Ieglo Krishna Kuteer Green House - Villa 9 For Sale  In Whitefield1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Palm Vista For Sale In Channasandra

Palm Vista  Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Palm Vista For Sale  In Channasandra1/3
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

4+ BHK Villa In Prestige Glenmorgan Park For Sale In Channasandra

Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Prestige Glenmorgan Park For Sale  In Channasandra1/17
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Isha Infra Misty Green For Sale In Whitefield

Inner Cir Rd, beside Water Tank, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,040 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Villa In Nvt Oikos For Sale In Whitefield

NVT Oikos  Near Tadka Punjabi North Indian Restaurant, Pattanduru Agrahara Village, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.71 Crores
₹12,653 per sq.ft.
3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,516 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Villa In Ushodaya Swara For Sale In Kadugodi

Belathur near Ayyappa Swamy Temple, Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
65,567/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiSri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

4 BHK Villa In Mims Gulmohar For Sale In Whitefield

Mims Gulmohar  ECC Rd, Upkar Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

4 BHK Villa In Mims Springdale Ii Pattandur For Sale In Whitefield

Mims Springdale Ii Pattandur  Abhayadhama Rd, Next to Holy Cross School, Happy Valley, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Srk The Villagio For Sale In Whitefield

SRK The Villagio  whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.87 Crores
₹13,721 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,278 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

4+ BHK Villa In The Villagio For Sale In Whitefield

the villagio srk infra projects pvt ltd, hp petrol bunk, whitefield,, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Surakshaa Fair View Apartment For Sale In Belathur, Bangalore

Surakshaa Fair View Apartment  3rd Main Rd (Surakshaa Rd) Belathur, Krishnarajapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹15,113 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,110 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Hatha Svasthya Mandala For Sale In Svasthya Mandala | Sustainable

Hatha Svasthya Mandala  XQF4+3J8, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pattandur AgraharaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree Park

3 BHK Villa In Sbr Florenso For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

SBR Florenso   Whitefield, Hoskote Road, inside GJM Sai Green Garden, Silver Spring Layout, Chaitanya Ananya, Seegehalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,568 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

2 BHK Villa In Prime Manshion Apartments For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Prime Manshion Apartments 2P4X+RR5 Belathur, Krishnarajapuram Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,902 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Whitefield

Sterling Villa Grande, Krishnarajapura   Whitefield - Hoskote Rd, Seegehalli, near The Pump House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹26,820 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Svs Signature For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

SY 15 bharathi nagar friends layout seegehalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,616 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Chaithanya Greenford I For Sale In Seegehalli, Krishnarajapura

Chaithanya Greenford I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Sterling Villa Grande  Sai Gardens, Whitefield Bengaluru, Bangaloru, Karnataka 560115 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹28,736 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,610 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande For Sale In Whitefield

Sterling Villa Grande  Whitefield - Hoskote Rd next to Sai Gardens, Sai Gardens, Krishnarajapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.87 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,101 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.48 Crores
₹17,724 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,656 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Krishnarajapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.6 Crores
₹21,408 per sq.ft.
4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Mims Bloomingdale, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

MIMS Bloomingdale, Whitefield  Prithvi Layout, NEAR MIMS Bloomingdale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,591 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande, Whitefield, Bangalore For Sale In Whitefield

Sterling Villa Grande, Whitefield, Bangalore  Whitefield - Hoskote Rd, Next to, Sai Gardens, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.3 Crores
₹28,077 per sq.ft.
4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Villa In Provident Botanico For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,619 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ChannasandraWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiBLOCK-A

4 BHK Villa In 42 Sapphire For Sale In Whitefield

42 Sapphire  Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹15,036 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Godrej United For Sale In Mahadevapura

Godrej United  Whitefield Main Road, Near Phoenix Market City, Hoodi Village, Krishnarajapuram Hobli, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹21,049 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Kadugodi?

Buying a villa in Kadugodi is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Kadugodi’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Kadugodi?

The starting price of villas in Kadugodi can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Kadugodi, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kadugodi?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kadugodi get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.