nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Kadugodi Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

AB Vajapayee Road, Channasandra Main Rd, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,058 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale  In Whitefield1/50
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Kadugodi

Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,039 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale  In Kadugodi1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

Marvel Sequoia Apartments  Channasandra Main Rd, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,057 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sequoia For Sale In Whitefield

Marvel Sequoia  Marvel Sequoia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,282 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

Marvel Sequoia Apartments  Channasandra Main Rd near MARVEL SEQUOIA Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹13,546 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale  In Channasandra1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)

Alembic Urban Forest  Alembic Urban Forest Apt, Sy. No. 136, A B Vajapayee Road, Whitefiled, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale  In Channasandra1/18
North-West

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,805 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Whitefiled

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹13,927 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/38

4 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Alembic Urban Forest  Alembic Urban Forest Alembic Urban Forest, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.87 Crores
₹15,185 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.42 Crores
₹13,734 per sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Tower-b, Alembic Urban Forest, 3g Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Alembic Urban Forest  Near Whitefield Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,756 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Standalone building, V S Reddy Colony, near Masjid E Ayesha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, V S Reddy Colony, near Adams Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In S E K House For Sale In Kadugodi

Patalamma layout near adams school road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
29
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Patalamma Layout

Independent House, FCI Main Rd, Patalamma Layout, V S Reddy Colony, Kadugodi, , near Adams Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.7 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹7.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,747 sqft
Builtup
1/44
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, VSR Layout near Ever Green Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, Near garuda apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹3,485 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, Whitefield Railway Station rd near New BBMP Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Harsha Gateway, Kadugodi, Bangalore For Sale In Kadugodi, Bangalore

Harsha Gateway, Kadugodi, Bangalore  Sy No : Kodugodi, Near Railway Road, Whitefield Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Marvel sequoia without brokerage?

Yes! In Marvel sequoia, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Marvel sequoia?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Marvel sequoia area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Marvel sequoia?

Properties available in Marvel sequoia could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Marvel sequoia?

To determine property prices in Marvel sequoia, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.