nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Vitthalwadi Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Shivom Chs For Sale In C79297, Gol Maidan Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, India

shivom CHS  c block road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivom Chs For Sale  In C79297, Gol Maidan Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, India1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

radha krishna apartment  Sachdev Nagar near Dolphin Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna Apartment For Sale  In Ulhasnagar
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Symphony For Sale In Ambernath

Jp Symphony  Gaikwad Pada, Kailash Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,694 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neelam Apartment, C Block For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Neelam Apartment, C Block  C-62, Chopra Rd C Block Rd, near OYO 4173 Dolphin Club, Vitthalwadi Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421003 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna Apartment For Sale In Dolphin Club Road

c block road,Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, C Block near Dolphin Lodging & Boarding
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neelam Apartment, C Block For Sale  In Ulhasnagar
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, C Block near Dolphin Lodging & Boarding
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

radha krishna apartment  Sachdev Nagar near Dolphin Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, ********9, 73.158814, Ulhasnagar Municipal Corporation Rd, Section 17, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19.5 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Alankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Alankar Apartment  Shahad Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Amba Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Amba apartment  Shahad, Near Life care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Alankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Divit Alankar apt C Block Rd, Shahad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,298 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Om, Ulhasnagar For Sale In C Block Road, Shahad, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra, India

C-Block Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Padma Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Padma Palace  CBlock-Chopra Road near R J school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Symphony For Sale In Ambernath

Jp Symphony  Gaikwad Pada, Kailash Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,694 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Mangalmurty For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shahad near Mangal Murti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Ambika Darshan Apartment Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar 3 Chopda Court .k.k Enterprises

CHOPDA COURT NEAR BABA SAHEB AMBEDKAR SMARAK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,439 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Natraj Palace Shantinagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar 3 Chopda Court .k.k Enterprises

Shantinagar opposite gas godown ulhasnagar 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar 3 Chopda Court .k.k Enterprises

Independent House, Chopra court road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Ambika Darshan Aparment For Sale In Maujpur,

Vitthalwadi Near Friends Boutique , block 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Nilesh Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

A Block Road ulhasnagar Camp 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹1,493 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 RK Flat In Ramayan Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ramayan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Jyot Apartment, Shree Sai Jyot Apartment For Sale In Sai Jyot Apartment

Near Ambedkar statue ,Chopra Court Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Gandhi nagar near Shiv Sena Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,488 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kopar Khairane,Sector-6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Vrudhavan For Sale In 74jw+qxv, Kalyan-sape Rd, Devrung, Maharashtra 421305, India

bapgauv kalyan padagha road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,443 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In New Shanti Sagar Chs For Sale In Kalyan

New shanti sagar chs  A block road, near Cuemath Offline Tuition Center | Leena bhatia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ambedkar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ambedkar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ambedkar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ambedkar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ambedkar nagar?

Properties available in Ambedkar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ambedkar nagar?

To determine property prices in Ambedkar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.