nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sector 21 Gurgaon

4+ BHK Flat In Rk Society For Sale In Sector 21

Kanhai Colony, near Bhagwati Printers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,433 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,447 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Rk Society  For Sale  In Sector 21
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
38
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalRoyal Bank Of ScotlandSamalkha GaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Rk Society For Sale In Sector 21

Kanhai Colony, near Bhagwati Printers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,433 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,447 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Rk Society  For Sale  In Sector 21
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
38
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Surya Vihar Chs For Sale In Sector 21

Dundahera, Surya Vihar, Sector 21 kapashera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Surya Vihar Chs For Sale  In Sector 211/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 20

Independent House, Dundahera Village, near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹1,943 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
8,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalRoyal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Vihar Apartment For Sale In Sector 21

Surya Vihar Apartment  Dundahera, Sector 21, Gurugram, Haryana 110037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Mittal Surya Vihar For Sale In Sector-21

Dundahera, Sector-21, Gurgaon, Haryana - 122016, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 21

Independent House, Dundahera, near Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 21

Independent House, Dundahera Road, Near Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 20

Independent House, near ayyapa temple, Dundahera Village,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 20

Standalone Building, Dundahera, near CANARA BANK and Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 20

standalone building, Old Delhi Gurgaon Rd, near Prem Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Surya Vihar Apartments For Sale In Sector 21

Surya Vihar Apartments  1278, Block B, Sector 9A, Sector 9, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.81 Crores
₹11,752 per sq.ft.
₹1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,391 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 21

Standalone Building, Dundahera Rd,near Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In 1054, Pocket C, Sector 21, Gurugram, Haryana 122016, India

Independent House, sector 21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹32,680 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 21

Independent House, Bijwasan near MCD Toll Tax Dundahera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 21

Independent House, Dundahera Village, Near Unitech Infospace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 21

Independent House, Dundahera Rd Near Infospace Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 21

Independent House, NCR Region Sector-21, near Shubham Properties Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 21

Independent House, NCR Region Sector-21 near Shubham Properties Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 21,

Independent House, 9 Towers, Dundahera Rd, near Infospace Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Apartment For Sale In Kapas Hera Extension

Chaitanya Apartment  Aya Nagar Firni Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51.5 Lacs
₹5,421 per sq.ft.
₹29,516/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Apartment For Sale In Kapashera

Chaitanya Apartment  Aya Nagar Firni Rd, Kapas Hera Extension, Kapas Hera, New Delhi, Delhi 110037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,353 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kapashera

Standalone building, near simc college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kapashera

Independent House, Salapur Khera near Modern Perfect Public School ? School in Salapur Khera, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,558 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vaishno Appartment For Sale In Kapas Hera

VAISHNO APARTMENT Vaishno apartment Gali Number 6, behind FIMT College, Kapas Hera Extension, Kapas Hera New Delhi, Delhi, 110097 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Sainath For Sale In Kapas Hera

Bijwasan Rd,Near Fairfield Institute of Management and Technology | FIMT COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dundahera without brokerage?

Yes! In Dundahera , there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dundahera ?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dundahera area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dundahera ?

Properties available in Dundahera could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.