nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Hadapsar Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Bhuvi For Sale In Hadapsar

vedant Bhuvi  Mahadeonagar Near navratna mangal karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,956 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vedant Bhuvi For Sale  In Hadapsar1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Bharti Ashiyana For Sale In Hadapsar

Bharti Ashiyana  Mahadev Nagar, near Gurudatta Bhel & Farsan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bharti Ashiyana For Sale  In Hadapsar

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Pinakin For Sale In Hadapsar

Vedant Pinakin  Vedant Pinakin P-493 S.No.167 Nivrutti Nagar, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 412307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Pinakin For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Vedant Pinakin For Sale  In Hadapsar
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Bharti Ashiyana For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bharti Ashiyana For Sale  In Hadapsar

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Bhuvi For Sale In Hadapsar

vedant Bhuvi  Mahadeonagar Near navratna mangal karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,956 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Narayan Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjari Rd, Nivrutti Nagar, Mahadeonagar, near Navratna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,261 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Park For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Pride Park  302, Pride Park, Prabhakar Park, Gopalpatti, Manjari Budruk, Pune -412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹6,528 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Manjri

Independent House, manjri rd near Kalpataru Serenity Manjri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krushnai Residency For Sale In Manjri

Near Kalpataru Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Villa In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

Kalpataru Serenity  Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadeonagar, Manjri Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  Navratna mangal karyalaya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  Kalpataru Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  Opposite Navratna Mangal Karyalay, Mahadeo Nagar, Manjri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60.12 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
₹34,457/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,184 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,479 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  Kalpataru serenity , Mahadeonagar, Manjri Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  Seruminstituteofindia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  S. No. 95/5, Manjri Rd, opposite Navratna mangal karyalaya, Ashtavinayak Colony, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,650 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity Manjri For Sale In Hadapsar

Kalpataru Serenity Manjri  S. No. 95/5 Manjri Rd, opposite Navratna mangal karyalaya, Ashtavinayak Colony, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Mahadeonagar near Kalpataru Serenity Manjri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vishal Arc Glory, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Opposite BGS Park, Nivrutinangar, Manjari Road, Hadapsar, Pune-412307, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,014 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Arc Glory For Sale In Hadapsar

Vishal Arc Glory  Opposite BGS Park, Nivrutinangar, Manjari Road, Hadapsar, Pune-412307, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Durga mata colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Durga mata colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Durga mata colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Durga mata colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Durga mata colony?

Properties available in Durga mata colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Durga mata colony?

To determine property prices in Durga mata colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.