nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Karnataka Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Belvedere For Sale In Budigere Cross

Brigade Belvedere  Near Farmhouse Collective Event Avenue, Virgonagar, Budigere Cross, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹12,029 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Belvedere For Sale  In Budigere Cross1/12
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Belvedere For Sale In Budigere Cross

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹12,443 per sq.ft.
₹78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Belvedere For Sale  In Budigere Cross1/12

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Hosur,

Independent House, moranapalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Hosur,1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hosur Bus StandSree Manjunatha Movie Theatre HosurPadmavathi ParadiseRich Saravana Bhavan

1 RK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, linga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Hosur

3 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Bagalur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, tvs nagar near vikas nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86.5 Lacs
₹6,407 per sq.ft.
₹49,577/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, hosur kaman dhotti ,patha kotta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80.4 Lacs
₹5,025 per sq.ft.
₹46,080/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, kamandoddi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80.4 Lacs
₹5,025 per sq.ft.
₹46,080/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Mount View Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, upkar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,318 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Full Building For Sale For Sale In Hosur

kutur main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Villa In Avs Jasmine Valley For Sale In Hosur

avs jasmine valley  Micro Home, RRR Raja Rajeswari Restaurant, opp. to Govt Girls Higher Secondary School, Bagalur, Tamil Nadu 635103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, basthi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Thotagiri Road,PRERANA Textiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Mathigiri HCF
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47.5 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
₹27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, kalahastipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.5 Lacs
₹5,480 per sq.ft.
₹39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Villa In Karapalli, Rayakottai Road For Sale In Hosur

Pattalamman nagar, near Hosur public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, manjunatha township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Sai Srushti Sangamam , Hosur For Sale In Hosur, Tamil Nadu, In

Titan township , Mathigiri , Hosur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,472 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, beside tvs nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Villa In Shanvi Garden City For Sale In Xhcv+jrp Call-98i3i5253o, Kg Halli, D' Souza Layout, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India

kamandoddi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37.6 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
₹21,550/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Neo Heights Magnum For Sale In Hosur

Neo Heights Magnum  Neo Heights Magnum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,501 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Apartment For Sale In Brindhavannagar

PHASE- VII, BRINDHAVAN Maruthi Nagar Rd Hosur, near ICON ENTERPRISES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,931 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Muneeswara Nagar

Independent House, hosur roa back land bakery near muneshwar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Denkanikottai Rd Anna Nagar near Lakshmi nursing home hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hosur Bus StandSree Manjunatha Movie Theatre HosurRich Saravana Bhavan

1 RK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Bagalur Rd Near Pallavi Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Indira Nagar

Independent House, Bagalur Rd near Pallavi Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Durga nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Durga nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Durga nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Durga nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Durga nagar?

Properties available in Durga nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Durga nagar?

To determine property prices in Durga nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Durga nagar?