nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in MIDC Pune

2 BHK Flat In Vrundhavan Society, Vikas Nagar, Kiwale, Dehu Road For Sale In Dehu Road

Bank of India, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vrundhavan Society, Vikas Nagar, Kiwale, Dehu Road For Sale  In Dehu Road1/15
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In K-ville, Ravet Rd, Kiwale, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

Unique K Ville  Near Mukhai Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹11,892 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unique K Ville For Sale  In K-ville, Ravet Rd, Kiwale, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  Unique K Ville
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,794 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unique K Ville For Sale  In Ravet

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹7,357 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  Kiwale, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹13,452 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K-ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K-Ville  MP9R+2J5, SB Patil College Rd, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹8,470 per sq.ft.
₹62,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  Near Varad Hospital & Critical Care, Dehu Road, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹7,577 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,661 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  k ville society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  Ravet kiwaleBRTroad,Adarshnagar,Kiwale ravet,pcmc
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Villa In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Kiwale, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,566 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  Unique K Ville,Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Kville Society Ravat For Sale In Rajaram Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

adarsh nagar Ravat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Santiago Skytown For Sale In Kiwale

Santiago Skytown  Kiwale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.65 Lacs
₹7,036 per sq.ft.
₹45,650/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Santiago Skytown For Sale In Kiwale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.99 Lacs
₹7,867 per sq.ft.
₹57,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sah Santiago Skyland For Sale In Kiwale

Sah Santiago Skyland  Kiwale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.36 Lacs
₹5,165 per sq.ft.
₹47,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Gracia For Sale In Kiwale

Shree Ganesh Gracia  Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66.42 Lacs
₹8,031 per sq.ft.
₹38,068/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Gracia For Sale In Kiwale

Shree Ganesh Gracia  Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88.82 Lacs
₹7,959 per sq.ft.
₹50,906/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Saniket The Rising For Sale In Ravet

Saniket The Rising  Near Aadarsh Nagar Bus Stop, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.12 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
₹44,774/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Saniket The Rising For Sale In Ravet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹6,613 per sq.ft.
₹57,652/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Kanak Residency For Sale In Ravet

Kanak Residency  MP9R+G36, Sri Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,377 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kanak Residency For Sale In Ravet

Kanak Residency  Sr. no. 67, kanak residency, A wing, near dharaskar hospital, next to St. josheph school, mukai chowk, ravet , kiwale 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,668 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  Unique K Ville Near Varad Hospital & Critical Care, Dehu Road, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/37

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dutta nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Dutta nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dutta nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dutta nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dutta nagar?

Properties available in Dutta nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dutta nagar?

To determine property prices in Dutta nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.