nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Gandhi Square Delhi

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Malka Ganj

Standalone Building, gandhi square near Hansraj college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹24,019 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Malka Ganj 1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALJhandewalan

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Malka Ganj

Standalone Building, Gandhi Square, Near Hindu Rao Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹12,560 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Malka Ganj

Standalone Building, gandhi square near Hansraj college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹24,019 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Malka Ganj 1/5
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Subzi Mandi

Standalone building, Malka Ganj,near Hindu Rao Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Malka Ganj

Independent House, Gandhi Square near Hindu Rao Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.7 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Ghantaghar

Independent House, hindu rao hospital near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.7 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Keder Building For Sale In Malka Ganj

Gandhi Square near Hindu Rao Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.7 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malka Ganj

standalone building, Mahatma Hans Raj Marg near Hansraj College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In H Block Malka Ganj Near Hans Raj College For Sale In H-block Parking

H-18 2nd.floor.H BLOCK Malka.Ganj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,622 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.6 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Malka Ganj

Independent House, near hans raj college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

4 BHK Flat For Sale In North Campus

Standalone Building, M6H6+PMW, Mahatma Hans Raj Marg, Hansraj College, C-1 Block, Malka Ganj, Delhi, 110007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹66,964 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Malka Ganj

Independent House, Mahatma Hans Raj Marg, Hansraj College near Hansraj College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,432 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malka Ganj

Independent House, Malka ganj near Hansraj College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹20,754 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Malka Ganj

Standalone Building, Gandhi Square, Near Hindu Rao Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹12,560 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malka Ganj

Independent House, Hansraj College, near Hansraj College Auditorium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Malka Ganj

Independent House, Mahatma Hans Raj Marg, Near hansraj college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹14,198 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK House For Sale In Malka Ganj

Independent House, near Arya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Malka Ganj

Independent House, Old Malka Ganj Near laxmi narayan mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
1.6 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malka Ganj

Standalone building, Dr Bhim Rao Ambedkar Marg, near Lakshmi Narayan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Malka Ganj For Sale In Malka Ganj

M6G5+MFV near Ghandi nager
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

4 BHK House For Sale In Malka Ganj

Independent House, Nehru Kutia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In P- Block , Malka Ganj , Above Jan Seva Pharmacy For Sale In ***** No. ** ,1st Floor, P-block, Above Jan Seva Pharmacy, Malka Ganj, Delhi, ******* *****

Malka Ganj, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.6 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mcd Flats For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Malka Ganj Road,Jawahar Nagar, near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Malka Ganj

Standalone Building, Dr Bhim Rao Ambedkar Marg Near Mother Dairy Milk Shop - Malka Ganj, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Malka Ganj

standalone building, Roshanara Rd nearMother Dairy Milk Shop - Malka Ganj, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Mcd Flats For Sale In Malka Ganj

Malka Ganj ,Jawahar Nagar, near hindu rao hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹17,657 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Independent House, Block B, near Rajdhani public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gandhi square without brokerage?

Yes! In Gandhi square, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gandhi square?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gandhi square area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gandhi square?

Properties available in Gandhi square could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gandhi square?

To determine property prices in Gandhi square, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.