nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Maharashtra 412216 Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Unicon Nakshatra For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Unicon Nakshatra  GAT No. 690, Koregaon Bhima Pune, Maharashtra 412216 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Unicon Nakshatra For Sale  In Koregaon Bhima1/9
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon Nakshatra For Sale In Koregaon

Unicon Nakshatra  Nagar Road near Suyash Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹2,794 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unicon Nakshatra For Sale  In Koregaon
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon Nakshatra For Sale In Koregaon

Unicon Nakshatra  Nagar Road near Suyash Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹2,647 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Apartment In Unicon Nakshatra For Sale In Koregaon

Unicon Nakshatra  Nagar Road near Suyash Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,327 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon Nakshatra, Koregaon For Sale In Koregaon

Unicon Nakshatra, Koregaon  Nagar Road near Suyash Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,730 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon Nakshatra For Sale In Koregaon

Unicon Nakshatra  Nagar Road near Suyash Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹2,588 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon Nakshatra For Sale In Koregaon

Unicon Nakshatra  Nagar Road near Suyash Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon Nakshatra For Sale In Koregaon

Unicon Nakshatra  Nagar Road near Suyash Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,459 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon Nakshatra For Sale In Ghorpadi

Unicon Nakshatra  Nagar Road near Suyash Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,864 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koregaon Bhima,

Independent House, Nagar Road near NTTF College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Independent House, nagar rd, near Jagadamba Auto Components Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 RK Apartment In Nivas Apartment For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Nivas apartment  Near Sairam Arkade, and Lavanya Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK House For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Independent House, pune-ahmednagar rd near Oriental Rubber Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koregaon Bhima,

Independent House, Koregaon Bhima, near Gandhi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹2,376 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
5,472 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dingrajwadi

koregaon bhima near Sukhakarta Medical And General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK House For Sale In Vadhu Budruk

Independent House, Koregaon Bhima Near Koregaon Bhima Zilla Parishad Primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Kalyani forge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Independent House, Near Oriental rubber industries 412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,419 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Flat In Silver Nest For Sale In Bhima Koregaon

Off Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.5 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
23,212/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

4+ BHK Flat In Stanalone Building For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

infront of giriraj jewellers, Behind S.S. Mobile Shoppee, Anand tower building,Anand Park Society,Kregaon Bhima,Pune,Maharshtra-412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹2,692 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Indrayani Heights For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Trimurti Indrayani Heights  Trimurti Indrayani Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK House For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Independent House, Damodhar nagar Near Sanidhya cake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Koregaon Bhima,

standalone building, Koregaon Bhima, near RDM HOSPITAL & MATERNITY HOME
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 RK House For Sale In Koregaon Bhima,

Independent House, 699/1, Koregaon Bhima, near packoline company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Standalone Building, Wadegaon Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹2,467 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gavhane patil nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Gavhane patil nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gavhane patil nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gavhane patil nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gavhane patil nagar?

Properties available in Gavhane patil nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gavhane patil nagar?

To determine property prices in Gavhane patil nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gavhane patil nagar?