nbrank,desc

37 - Properties for Sale in Saswade vasti Pune

2 BHK Flat In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

, Gate No. 1300/1,Shikrapur, Pune- Nagar Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,378 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aura City For Sale  In Shikrapur
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aura City For Sale  In Shikrapur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

aura city  M4MP+R23, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,004 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  near kitrapu chowk , Gate No. 1300/1,Shikrapur, Pune- Nagar Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,397 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,378 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Auracity For Sale In Shikrapur

Auracity  Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,865 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Aura City apartemnt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,204 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,214 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Aura City Block-B4 AURA CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Green Dew Drops For Sale In Shikrapur

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,253 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,494 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  M4MP+R23, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,086 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,242 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,602 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,189 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Dewdrop Society For Sale In Shikrapur

Dewdrop society  Talegaaon Rd Near ankur hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,819 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Aura City For Sale In Aura City

Shikrapur, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,021 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

aura city  Aura City Block-B4,Near Sivam HARDWARE AND ELECTRICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,046 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Saswade vasti without brokerage?

Yes! In Saswade vasti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Saswade vasti?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Saswade vasti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Saswade vasti?

Properties available in Saswade vasti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Saswade vasti?

To determine property prices in Saswade vasti, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Saswade vasti?