nbrank,desc

64 - Properties for Sale in Koregaon Bhima Pune

4+ BHK Flat In Stanalone Building For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

infront of giriraj jewellers, Behind S.S. Mobile Shoppee, Anand tower building,Anand Park Society,Kregaon Bhima,Pune,Maharshtra-412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹2,692 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Stanalone Building For Sale  In Koregaon Bhima1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon Nakshatra For Sale In Ghorpadi

Unicon Nakshatra  Nagar Road near Suyash Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,864 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unicon Nakshatra For Sale  In Ghorpadi 1/6
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK House For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Independent House, Damodhar nagar Near Sanidhya cake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon Nakshatra For Sale In Koregaon

Unicon Nakshatra  Nagar Road near Suyash Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,459 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK House For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Independent House, pune-ahmednagar rd near Oriental Rubber Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Apartment In Indrayani Heights For Sale In Wadegaon

Indrayani Heights  Pune - Ahmednagar Hwy, Near Yash Water Treatment Plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,456 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Sonai Bar And Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon Nakshatra For Sale In Koregaon

Unicon Nakshatra  Nagar Road near Suyash Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK House For Sale In Vadhu Budruk

Independent House, Koregaon Bhima Near Koregaon Bhima Zilla Parishad Primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Standalone Building, Sai Krishnagan, Aabai Complex, Pune Nagar Road Near ShivSena Contact Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Standalone Building, Wadegaon Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹2,467 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon Nakshatra For Sale In Koregaon

Unicon Nakshatra  Nagar Road near Suyash Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹2,588 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Apartment In Indrayani Heights For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

indrayani heights  Nagar Road, Near Kalyani Sharp Company and APPL GOR Plastics India Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,807 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sonai Bar And Restaurant

1 BHK Flat In Gramseva Sahakari Society For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Datta Mandir road, above Shinde Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon Nakshatra For Sale In Koregaon

Unicon Nakshatra  Nagar Road near Suyash Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹2,794 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Standalone building, near sabji market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Independent House, near Gurudatta Dudh Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,357 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,754 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

Indrayani Heights  Kheni nagar Wadagaon punrvasan, Koregaon Bhima, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,209 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sonai Bar And Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Society For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Nakshatra SOCIETY  GAT near Unicon Nakshatra Koregaon Bhima
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sonai Bar And Restaurant

1 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Silver Nest For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Venkateshwara Silver Nest  Gat No.696 , Dnyaneshwar nagar, Behind Kalyani Sharp, Essar Steel Road, Koregaon Bhima, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,579 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sonai Bar And Restaurant

1 BHK Apartment In Playtor Ranjangaon For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Playtor Ranjangaon  Ranjangaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Kalyani forge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 RK House For Sale In Koregaon Bhima,

Independent House, 699/1, Koregaon Bhima, near packoline company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Independent House, Near Oriental rubber industries 412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,419 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Apartment In Unicon Nakshatra For Sale In Koregaon Bhima

Unicon Nakshatra  GAT No. 690, Koregaon Bhima Pune, Maharashtra 412216 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

Unicon Nakshatra  GAT No. 690, Koregaon Bhima, Pune, Maharashtra 412216, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sonai Bar And Restaurant

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Koregaon bhima without brokerage?

Yes! In Koregaon bhima, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Koregaon bhima?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Koregaon bhima area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Koregaon bhima?

Properties available in Koregaon bhima could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Koregaon bhima?

To determine property prices in Koregaon bhima, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Koregaon bhima?