nbrank,desc

191 - Properties for Sale in Shikrapur Pune

2 BHK Flat In Triaa Prince Town,shirapur For Sale In Shikrapur

Triaa Prince Town Shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Triaa Prince Town,shirapur For Sale  In Shikrapur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Ecogram For Sale In Shikrapur

ECOGRAM  Society Shikrapur Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ecogram For Sale  In Shikrapur1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Shekhar Heights For Sale In Shikrapur

Shekhar Heights  Shikrapur, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,146 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Ayodhyapuram For Sale In Shikrapur

Ayodhyapuram  Talegaon Dhamdhere near Ayodhyapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

, Gate No. 1300/1,Shikrapur, Pune- Nagar Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,378 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Manisha Vihar For Sale In Shikrapur

Shikrapur RD,Near TRIMURTI RESTAURANT & BAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aaiji Aura City, Lohegaon For Sale In Shikrapur

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shikrapur

standalone building, Pune - Nagar Rd near Kasturi Shikshan Sanstha's College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Dewdrop Apartment For Sale In Shikapu

ankur hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,752 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapur Business Market

Aapla Ghar Shikrapur  Bhim tel Takali Bhima, shirur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,471 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Ss Four One For Sale In Shikrapur,

A-Nagar Road Near Nikhil Garden and Surya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13.5 Lacs
₹2,455 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Anandgram For Sale In Shikrapur

MH SH 27, near Bhairavnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,326 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

aura city  M4MP+R23, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,004 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Arnavi Apartment For Sale In Shikrapur

A/p pabal chowk Shikrapur Rd ,Near Hospital & Dr. Suman's Maternity Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Garden City For Sale In Shikrapur

garden city   Talegaon Dhamdhere Rd,Near Aqua Life Car Care / Wash
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,071 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Shikrapur, Shikrapu For Sale In Shikrapur Phata Chakan Road

Aapla Ghar Shikrapur, Shikrapu  ChakanChowk Just 2 min away, Near PMT bus stop, Behind MahalaxmiMandir, Shikrapu, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,394 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Bhujbals Dew Drops For Sale In Shikrapur

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,356 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Vishwa Society For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Vishal vishwa society  Vishal Vishwa Road near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Vishal Vishwa Phase I For Sale In Sanaswadi

Talegaon, Sanaswadi, Pune-412208, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Ss Group Building For Sale In Shikrapur

MH SH 27, near Yash Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  near kitrapu chowk , Gate No. 1300/1,Shikrapur, Pune- Nagar Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,397 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,378 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shikrapur without brokerage?

Yes! In Shikrapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shikrapur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shikrapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shikrapur?

Properties available in Shikrapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shikrapur?

To determine property prices in Shikrapur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Shikrapur?

Shikrapur might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.