nbrank,desc

193 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Shikrapur Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Shikrapur Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Triaa Prince Town,shirapur For Sale In Shikrapur

Triaa Prince Town Shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Triaa Prince Town,shirapur For Sale  In Shikrapur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shekhar Heights For Sale In Shikrapur

Shekhar Heights  Shikrapur, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,146 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ayodhyapuram For Sale In Shikrapur

Ayodhyapuram  Talegaon Dhamdhere near Ayodhyapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

, Gate No. 1300/1,Shikrapur, Pune- Nagar Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,378 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manisha Vihar For Sale In Shikrapur

Shikrapur RD,Near TRIMURTI RESTAURANT & BAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aaiji Aura City, Lohegaon For Sale In Shikrapur

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shikrapur

standalone building, Pune - Nagar Rd near Kasturi Shikshan Sanstha's College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dewdrop Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shikapu

ankur hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,752 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aapla Ghar Shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapur Business Market

Aapla Ghar Shikrapur  Bhim tel Takali Bhima, shirur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,471 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss Four One For Sale In Shikrapur,

A-Nagar Road Near Nikhil Garden and Surya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13.5 Lacs
₹2,455 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vastushodh Anandgram For Sale In Shikrapur

MH SH 27, near Bhairavnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,326 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

aura city  M4MP+R23, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,004 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arnavi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shikrapur

A/p pabal chowk Shikrapur Rd ,Near Hospital & Dr. Suman's Maternity Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Garden City For Sale In Shikrapur

garden city   Talegaon Dhamdhere Rd,Near Aqua Life Car Care / Wash
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,071 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aapla Ghar Shikrapur, Shikrapu For Sale In Shikrapur Phata Chakan Road

Aapla Ghar Shikrapur, Shikrapu  ChakanChowk Just 2 min away, Near PMT bus stop, Behind MahalaxmiMandir, Shikrapu, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,394 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhujbals Dew Drops For Sale In Shikrapur

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,356 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishal Vishwa Society For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Vishal vishwa society  Vishal Vishwa Road near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishal Vishwa Phase I For Sale In Sanaswadi

Talegaon, Sanaswadi, Pune-412208, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss Group Building For Sale In Shikrapur

MH SH 27, near Yash Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  near kitrapu chowk , Gate No. 1300/1,Shikrapur, Pune- Nagar Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,397 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,378 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Shikrapur?

Presently, there are approximately 193 ready to move flats in Shikrapur’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Shikrapur ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Shikrapur?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Shikrapur, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.