nbrank,desc

37 - Properties for Sale in Golf Course Road-Sector 28 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Chintels Serenity For Sale In Sector 109

Chintels Serenity  A55/11 Block F near Rashid ac sarvice dlf phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹15,952 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chintels Serenity For Sale  In Sector 1091/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 27

Standalone Building, Builder's Floor,Near Amiown School,Sector-27,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 271/3
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ridgewood Estate For Sale In Sector 27

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf Links  Golf Course Rd,Near Godrej Golf Links
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12.5 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chakkarpur

Standalone Building, Sector 28 Near Janpratinidhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Standalone Building, DT Mega Mall Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,162 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,968 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Flat In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26a

A-13 St near Mediworld publications Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-West
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf links  Greater Noida, Sector 27, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306,Sector 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.26 Crores
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,810 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Dlf Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Link Suits For Sale In Gulistanpur

Godrej golf link suits  Infront of Jaypee sports complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dlf City Phase 1,

Independent House, Block E, near Arjun Marg Shopping Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links, For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf Links,   REP -1 , Sector 27 , Greater Noida Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 26a

Independent House, Near Arjun Marg Market, F Block, DLF Com
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.65 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

standalone building, Sector 28, Gurugram, Near DLF phase 1 Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links The Suites For Sale In Sector-27

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Independent House, DLF Phase 1, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

standalone building, Golf Course Rd near mega mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹23,850 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd,near Summer Fields School Dlf
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

GODREJ GOLF LINKS  REP -1 , Sector 27 , Greater Noida Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,146 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Standalone Building, Sector 28, Near Mega Mall Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹19,552 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,918 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf Links  REP -1 , Sector 27 , Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,458 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Link For Sale In Jaypee Greens

Godrej Golf Link   REP -1, Greater Noida, Sector 27, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306,Sector 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, A Block, DLF Phase 1, near DLF Phase-1 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Crores
₹91,324 per sq.ft.
17.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,285 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jan Pratinidhi Apartment, Sector 28 For Sale In Sector 28

Jan Pratinidhi Apartment, Sector 28  Jan Pratinidhi Apartment, Chakkarpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In F3gv+368, A Block, Dlf Phase 1, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India

Independent House, dlf phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹17,172 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Golf course road-sector 28 without brokerage?

Yes! In Golf course road-sector 28, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Golf course road-sector 28?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Golf course road-sector 28 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Golf course road-sector 28?

Properties available in Golf course road-sector 28 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Golf course road-sector 28?

To determine property prices in Golf course road-sector 28, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.