nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Golf Course Road-Sector 42 Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Sector 8

galaxy apartment   Basai Rd, near Lotus Feet Guidance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,993 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment  For Sale  In Sector 81/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Flat In Stanalone Building For Sale In Sector 42

Golf Course Rd, near DLF Camellias
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹21,292 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,818 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Stanalone Building For Sale  In Sector 42
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road
0.5 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Appartment For Sale In Khanpur Village, Khanpur

shree ram appartment  sona modern public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, 1010 sector 43
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Dlf The Magnolias , Sector 42 For Sale In Dlf Magnolias Sector 42

Dlf The Magnolias , Sector 42  Golf Course Road, near DLF Magnolias
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Apartment For Sale In Khanpur

Shree Ram apartment  , Balmiki Colony, Nai Basti, Deoli Gaon Nai Basti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

4+ BHK Apartment In Sector 42 For Sale In Sector 42

sector 42  house no 96
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,343 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,883 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 42

Standalone Building, near Sector 42 pal golgappe shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,272 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standaloenbuilding For Sale In Sector 61

near 1UPAMS- Attendance Management System
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.07 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 42

Standalone Building, Rd 42N, near SL Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

standalone building, Golf Course Rd, near Rapid Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,702 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,672 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Apartment For Sale In Khanpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Apartment For Sale  In Khanpur1/5
Posh Society

shree ram appartment  sona modern public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Appartment For Sale  In Khanpur Village, Khanpur1/5
Posh Society
South-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 42

Standalone Building, Rd 42N, near SL Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,702 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,672 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Sector 8

galaxy apartment   Basai Rd, near Lotus Feet Guidance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,993 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, 1010 sector 43
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Apartment In Sector 42 For Sale In Sector 42

sector 42  house no 96
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,343 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,883 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 42

Standalone Building, near Sector 42 pal golgappe shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,272 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Icon For Sale In Dlf Phase 5

DLF Icon  Horizon Dr, Harizan Colony, DLF Phase 5, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.3 Crores
₹31,923 per sq.ft.
₹4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Stanalone Building For Sale In Sector 42

Golf Course Rd, near DLF Camellias
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹21,292 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,818 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Nawada

standalone building  standalone building, Rama Park Rd near SHIVAM BAKERY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK Flat In The Bajrang Cghs Ltd For Sale In Sector 43

Plot NO GH-24, Harizan Colony, Sector 43 Gurugram, Haryana 122009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.15 Crores
₹14,955 per sq.ft.
₹2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 43

st thomuas marg near rainbow apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat In Bajrang Cghs For Sale In Sector 43

Harizan Colony, Sector 43,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bajrang Society For Sale In Sector 43

Bajrang Society  Bajrang Society, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 43

golf course rd near Excelsior American School | Best International School in Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standaloenbuilding For Sale In Sector 61

near 1UPAMS- Attendance Management System
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.07 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Carlton Estate 4 For Sale In Dlf Phase 5

Carlton Estate 4  near Golf Course road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹22,679 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In P3a, Princeton Estate For Sale In Sector 53

Sector 53, Sec-53, Princeton Estate Rd, DLF Phase 5, Sector 53, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
0.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Park 1 For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹22,624 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In The Lord Cghs, Gurgaon For Sale In Lord Krishna Apartment

Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 27

Standalone Building, near Amiown-Amity's Caring Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹15,067 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,522 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Standalone Building, Adjacent to Rapid Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Standalone Building, A block near dt vega mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.25 Crores
₹29,327 per sq.ft.
₹7.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,518 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Golf course road-sector 42 without brokerage?

Yes! In Golf course road-sector 42, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Golf course road-sector 42?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Golf course road-sector 42 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Golf course road-sector 42?

Properties available in Golf course road-sector 42 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Golf course road-sector 42?

To determine property prices in Golf course road-sector 42, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.