nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Khar Danda Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Udyan Tower 2 For Sale In Andheri East

Udyan tower 2  Wing-A, Military Rd, Ashok Nagar Society, Udyan Complex, Marol, near Ashok Towers CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Udyan Tower 2 For Sale  In Andheri East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalGundavali

1 RK Flat In Jafar House For Sale In Khar Danda

kotpada ram mandir road khar danda khar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Jafar House For Sale  In Khar Danda1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalSanta Cruz Metro Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Santacruz West

Independent House, Potohar Nagar, near Paliwal Milk Products Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Shri Omkar Chs For Sale In 18th Road, Khar West

G\3 Omkar building, 18th road, North Avenue, Santacruz west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Omkar Shri Omkar Chs For Sale  In 18th Road, Khar West1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazBandra West Lelavati HospitalGundavali

2 BHK Flat In Elite Simran For Sale In Santacruz %28west%29

Talmaki Rd, Indrajit Society, Vithaldas Nagar, Santacruz West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Juhu Koliwada Santacruz West

Independent House, Hira buwa gawde, Marg, Beach queen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sion Koliwada

Independent House, rawlicamp maternity hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Triton For Sale In Santacruz Wes

Mirchandani Triton  Near Guru Harkishan High School, 17th Road Vithaldas Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.6 Crores
₹44,695 per sq.ft.
₹5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,147 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGundavali

4+ BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Triton For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.96 Crores
₹44,414 per sq.ft.
₹10.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,044 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Khar West

Standalone Building, Khar Danda (Madhalapada)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹21,143 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sitara Niwas For Sale In Khar Danda

Sitaram Niwas 20th B Rd near Cheron Caterers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Girnar Building, Girnar Building For Sale In Santacruz West

Girnar Building, Girnar Building  Chapel lane,near Santacruz West Municipal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹32,051 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineBandra West Lelavati HospitalWestern Express Highway Metro Station

1 RK Flat In Dyneshwar Niwas For Sale In Khar West

Khar - Danda Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaCult Gym Bandra West | Fitness Center in Bandra West, MumbaiJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Blue Lotus For Sale In Santacruz West

Rishabraj Blue Lotus  Near Jasudben M L School, Vithaldas Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.3 Crores
₹36,607 per sq.ft.
₹3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,721 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Santacruz West

17 Road Ishaan Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹39,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Woodstock Gardens For Sale In Santacruz East

Woodstock Gardens  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.53 Crores
₹38,423 per sq.ft.
₹4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Woodstock Gardens For Sale In Santacruz East

Woodstock Gardens  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.2 Crores
₹39,474 per sq.ft.
₹4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Woodstock Gardens For Sale In Santacruz East

Woodstock Gardens  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹39,020 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Apartment In Bhagat Hosue For Sale In Khar West

bhagat hosue   Govind Patil Rd near Vastav Vada Pav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Paramount For Sale In Khar West

Rustomjee Paramount  18th A Rd, Khar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.5 Crores
₹64,556 per sq.ft.
₹8.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,401 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Park West For Sale In Santacruz West

Raheja Park West  Raheja Park West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.23 Crores
₹47,382 per sq.ft.
₹5.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Park West For Sale In Santacruz West

Raheja Park West  Raheja Park West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.01 Crores
₹47,344 per sq.ft.
₹7.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,748 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Evershine Bliss For Sale In Bandra

Evershine Bliss  Near Starbucks, Vithaldas, Bandra, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.82 Crores
₹39,598 per sq.ft.
₹4.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,976 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Evershine Bliss For Sale In Bandra

Evershine Bliss  Near Starbucks, Vithaldas, Bandra, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.57 Crores
₹39,741 per sq.ft.
₹2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Apartment In Evershine Bliss For Sale In Bandra

Evershine Bliss  Near Starbucks, Vithaldas, Bandra, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.44 Crores
₹39,555 per sq.ft.
₹5.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,639 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Garden Queen For Sale In Santacruz West

Garden Queen  16th Road, Potohar Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹37,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalWestern Express Highway Metro Station

1 BHK Flat In Khardanda J.m Niwas Huge Terrace Flat For Sale In Khar Danda

Pitale Gully
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Govind nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Govind nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Govind nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Govind nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Govind nagar?

Properties available in Govind nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Govind nagar?

To determine property prices in Govind nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.