nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Kashewadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Galaxy For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Kumar Galaxy  Kumar Galaxy near MH 12 JS 3420
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,714 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Galaxy For Sale  In Bhawani Peth
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Apartments, Bhawani Peth For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Kalpana apartments, Bhawani peth  hidayatullah road Kalpana Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kalpana Apartments, Bhawani Peth For Sale  In Bhawani Peth1/6
South-West

1 RK Apartment In Kumar Galaxy For Sale In Bhawani Peth

kumar galaxy  / Near Old, Motor Stand Bhawani Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mheta Chs Bhavani Peth For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Old Motor Stand Chowk near City Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
South-West

1 RK Apartment In Kumar Galaxy For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Kumar Galaxy  kumar galaxy, Juna motor stand, Bhawani peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Kumar Galaxy For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Kumar Galaxy  Bhavani Peth, Pune-411002, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhusheri Complex For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Bhusheri complex  Ajmera society near Alankar Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat In Rivera Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Bhawani Peth,

Pudumjee Compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Katad Khana

Independent House, Mahatma Phule Peth Near Golden jubilee Technical Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Katad Khana1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shahnoor Complex For Sale In Bhawani Peth

New Nana Peth near Vinay Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shahnoor Complex For Sale  In Bhawani Peth1/11

1 RK Apartment In Unique Enclave For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Unique enclave   raut rd ,Near vinay high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shadab Tower For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Shadab tower  Agarwal Colony, Bhawani Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shadab Tower Camp Pune For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

shadab tower camp pune  Agarwal Colony, Sadar Bazaar near Navin Hind Schools And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Apartments, Bhawani Peth For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Vishal Apartments, Bhawani Peth  Mahatma Phule Rasta, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Anil Co Housing Society Bhawani Peth For Sale In Bhawani Peth

mahatma phule rasta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.04 Lacs
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
₹43,008/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Premier For Sale In New Modikhana, Sadar Bazaar

Kumar Premier  742, Mahatma Phule Rasta New Modikhana, Sadar Bazaar Pune, Maharashtra 411001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Parwani Building, For Sale In Parwani Building

Near BSNL Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Apartment In Ganesh Pride Apartments For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar

Ganesh Pride Apartments  Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pudumjee Paradise For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Under Loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sundari Apartment Gurunanak Nagar For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society, Katad Khana

gurunanak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Leela Hights For Sale In Bhawani Peth

leela hights  Mahatma Phule Rasta near Sukhwani Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dustan Apartment Gurunanak Nagar For Sale In Dustan Apartment Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Kushal Corner For Sale In Kushal Corner

Kushal corner  agarwal Colony, sun rise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In 36, Guru Nanak Nagar Lane 2, Guru Nanak Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society, Katad Khana, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India

Independent House, Radiant Palace, Gurunanak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,849 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rehab Avenue For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Plot no. 33, Shankar Sheth Rd, Guru Nanak Nagar, Mahatma Phule Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pundol Apartment For Sale In Katad Khana

Pundol Apartment  MG Road, New Modikhana, Katad Khana, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mutha Kothari Bhavan Ii For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Mutha Kothari Bhavan Ii  Sapika Path, Ramoshi Gate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In New Nana Peth

Independent House, Krishna Medicare near pudumjee chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Tej Nova For Sale In Bhavani Peth

Tej Nova  Next to New Life Centre High School,Swargate,Bhavani Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,145 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Roselia For Sale In Ghorpade Peth

Icon Roselia  Ghorpade Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Harka nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Harka nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Harka nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Harka nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Harka nagar?

Properties available in Harka nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Harka nagar?

To determine property prices in Harka nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.