nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Raheja Exotica Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Exotica Sorento For Sale In Malad West

Raheja Exotica Sorento  Chincholi Bunder Rd,near FITNESS SHASTRA GYM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24.9 Crores
₹2,07,500 per sq.ft.
₹14.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raheja Exotica Sorento For Sale  In Malad West
Commute Friendly
North-West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 RK Apartment In Raheja Exotica For Sale In Madh

Raheja Exotica  Madh Marve Road, Madh Island, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹21,622 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Raheja Exotica For Sale  In Madh1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sorento For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Sorento  Sorento, Shanti Path, opp. Jain Temple, Garodia Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Amalfi Sicily Capri For Sale In Madh

RAHEJA EXOTICA, Raheja Exotica, Pascal Wadi, Madh, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Amalfi Sicily Capri For Sale  In  Madh1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon West

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Exotica For Sale In Malad West

Raheja Exotica  Malad West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Raheja Exotica For Sale  In Malad West1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Exotica For Sale In Malad West

Raheja Exotica  Malad West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹13,988 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Exotica For Sale In Malad West

Raheja Exotica  Malad West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹13,992 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Madh

Independent House, Pascal Wadi, near Raheja Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Villa In Raheja Exotica Sorento For Sale In Madh

Raheja Exotica Sorento  Raheja Exotica Sorento
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹22,619 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Pascal Wadi

Independent House, Patil Wadi Road Near Raheja Exotica The Ocean City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Helen nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Helen nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Helen nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Helen nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Helen nagar?

Properties available in Helen nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Helen nagar?

To determine property prices in Helen nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.