nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Hesaraghatta Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Independent House, aivarkhandhapur near Sri Vinayaka Mitra Vrunda Rangamandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,025 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Hesaraghatta
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Independent House, Aivarkhandpur near S P Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Hesaraghatta1/12
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Bilijaji rd, near National Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Independent House, dasenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bda Flats For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Aivarkhandpur, near SLN Theatre 4K screen 7.1 Dolby Atmos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sri Vinayaka TheatrePioneer Paradise

4 BHK House For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Independent House, 4FMG+2RQ, Road, Bilijaji, Hesaraghatta, Karnataka 560088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Independent House, near National Public School Vidyaranyapura 3GMX+VG6, Sy No: 14, Bharathnagar, Hesarghatta main Road, Post, Adityanagar, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Standalone Building, VIVEKANANDA NAGAR NEAR Vivekananda Vidyavardhaka High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tarabanahalli

Standalone Building, Hesarghatta Rd near Manjushree Building Tharabanahalli Bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sapthagiri CollegeAshoka TheatreJanapriya HeightsAGB LAYOUTSilver Spring International School

3 BHK House For Sale In Aivarkhandpur

Independent House, Bilijaji Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹3,625 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

4 BHK House For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Independent House, Bus Stand Road near HSLN Global Smart Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hesaragatta

Independent House, near chodeswara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Bilijaji

Independent House, Hesarghatta Rd near Shree anjaneya temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Acharya Institute of Technology

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodagi Thirumalapura

Independent House, maruthi layout near Rajasthan Dhani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kodagi Thirumalapura1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Acharya Institute of TechnologyAshoka TheatreCar Bar

2 BHK House For Sale In Hessaraghatta

Independent House, IIHR Main Rd near ICAR-Indian Institute of Horticultural Research
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Independent House, Tirumalapura near trinity layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Acharya Institute of TechnologyAshoka TheatreJanapriya Greenwood ApartmentCar BarShoba Hyper Mart

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Independent House, near by ARS MEDICALS Shamana Nagar, Bapuji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.8 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Guddadahalli

Independent House, # 57, 5th Cross, Old Guddadahalli Rd, Old Guddadahalli, near Kinto High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Guddadahalli

Independent House, ld Guddadahalli Rd near Masjid e Aamir Kalimi Sunni Charitable trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Guddadahall

Independent House, Old Guddadahalli Rd, Old near Sri Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Guddadahalli

Independent House, Old Guddadahalli Rd near Sri Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In 2419, Guddadahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India

Independent House, #25/18/1, 5th cross, manjunath nagar, XG5V+HRH, Nehru Rd, New Guddadahalli, Guddadahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India Lat, Lon: 12.959707, 77.545996
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Guddahalli

Independent House, Padarayanapura near Hotel Al Madeena
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Guddadahalli

Independent House, Mysore Road 1st Cross Road Near shani mahatma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Guddadahalli

Standalone Building, 10th Cross Road near Kaveri Ashrama School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,286 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Guddadahalli

Independent House, Guddadahalli beside Al Qulam school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Guddadahalli

Independent House, Old Guddadahalli, Guddadahalli near Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Standalone building, New Guddadahalli, near Bluelines Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,864 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Guddadahalli

Standalone Building, Bapuji Nagar near Bluelines Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Guddadahalli

Independent House, 6th Cross Rd, Old Gudd0adahalli, near Prince Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Guddadahalli

Independent House, 11, E St, New Guddadahalli, Guddadahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India Lat, Lon: 12.957244, 77.545613
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In V2 Vaishak Housing, Old Guddadahalli For Sale In Old Guddadahalli

V2 Vaishak HOUSING, Old Guddadahalli  XH52+965, Mysore Rd 4th Cross Rd, Old Guddadahalli, Guddadahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In V2 Vaishak Housing For Sale In Old Guddadahalli, Guddadahalli

V2 Vaishak HOUSING  Near gopalan mall, Old Guddadahalli ****************
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In V2 Vaishak Housing For Sale In Old Guddadahalli

V2 Vaishak HOUSING  XH52+965, Mysore Rd 4th Cross Rd, Old Guddadahalli, Guddadahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In V2 Vaishak Housing For Sale In Old Guddadahalli

V2 Vaishak HOUSING  Mysore Rd 4th Cross Rd, Old Guddadahalli, Guddadahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Standalone Building, 3rd Cross Rd, New Guddadahalli, Guddadahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Guddadahalli

Independent House, 3rd Cross Road near male madeshvara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hesaraghatta without brokerage?

Yes! In Hesaraghatta, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hesaraghatta?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hesaraghatta area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hesaraghatta?

Properties available in Hesaraghatta could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hesaraghatta?

To determine property prices in Hesaraghatta, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.