nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Totagere Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar
Independent House, near by ARS MEDICALS Shamana Nagar, Bapuji Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties
1 BHK House For Sale In Guddadahalli
Independent House, ld Guddadahalli Rd near Masjid e Aamir Kalimi Sunni Charitable trust
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties
2 BHK House For Sale In Guddadahalli
Independent House, # 57, 5th Cross, Old Guddadahalli Rd, Old Guddadahalli, near Kinto High School
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
1.9 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties
2 BHK House For Sale In Old Guddadahall
Independent House, Old Guddadahalli Rd, Old near Sri Vinayaka Temple
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
1.9 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties
1 BHK House For Sale In Guddadahalli
Independent House, Old Guddadahalli Rd near Sri Vinayaka Temple
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In 2419, Guddadahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India
Independent House, #25/18/1, 5th cross, manjunath nagar, XG5V+HRH, Nehru Rd, New Guddadahalli, Guddadahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India Lat, Lon: 12.959707, 77.545996
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties
1 RK House For Sale In Guddadahalli
Independent House, Mysore Road 1st Cross Road Near shani mahatma temple
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK House For Sale In Old Guddahalli
Independent House, Padarayanapura near Hotel Al Madeena
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Guddadahalli
Independent House, Guddadahalli beside Al Qulam school
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Guddadahalli
Standalone Building, 10th Cross Road near Kaveri Ashrama School
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,286 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bapuji Nagar
Standalone building, New Guddadahalli, near Bluelines Public school
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,864 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Guddadahalli
Standalone Building, Bapuji Nagar near Bluelines Public school
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Guddadahalli
Independent House, Old Guddadahalli, Guddadahalli near Government School
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In New Guddadahalli
Independent House, 11, E St, New Guddadahalli, Guddadahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India Lat, Lon: 12.957244, 77.545613
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Guddadahalli
Independent House, 6th Cross Rd, Old Gudd0adahalli, near Prince Enterprises
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bapuji Nagar
Standalone Building, 3rd Cross Rd, New Guddadahalli, Guddadahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560026, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Guddadahalli
Independent House, 3rd Cross Road near male madeshvara temple
Not under loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In V2 Vaishak Housing, Old Guddadahalli For Sale In Old Guddadahalli
V2 Vaishak HOUSING, Old Guddadahalli XH52+965, Mysore Rd 4th Cross Rd, Old Guddadahalli, Guddadahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In V2 Vaishak Housing For Sale In Old Guddadahalli, Guddadahalli
V2 Vaishak HOUSINGÂ Near gopalan mall, Old Guddadahalli ****************
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In V2 Vaishak Housing For Sale In Old Guddadahalli
V2 Vaishak HOUSINGÂ XH52+965, Mysore Rd 4th Cross Rd, Old Guddadahalli, Guddadahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In V2 Vaishak Housing For Sale In Old Guddadahalli
V2 Vaishak HOUSINGÂ Mysore Rd 4th Cross Rd, Old Guddadahalli, Guddadahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026 India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Guddadahalli
Independent House, Mysore Rd near Sri Balaji Kalyana Mantapa no.57 first main bcross
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Parking
1.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In New Guddadahalli,
Independent House, Mysore Rd Guddadahalli near Sri Balaji Kalyana Mantapa
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Telecom Colony,
Independent House, No 28, 28, New Timberyard Layout, Byatarayanapura, Srinagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India Lat, Lon: 12.949446, 77.548079
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹8,917 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Guddadahalli
standalone building, Mysore Rd near Sri Balaji Kalyana Mantapa
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Totagere without brokerage?
Yes! In Totagere, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Totagere?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Totagere area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Totagere?
Properties available in Totagere could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Totagere?
To determine property prices in Totagere, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.