nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Shoraj Arcade Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Apartments For Sale In Borivali West, Mumbai

Shree Vardhman Apartments  Shree Vardhman Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Lacs
₹1,833 per sq.ft.
₹3,152/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shree Vardhman Apartments For Sale  In Borivali West, Mumbai
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Sodawala Lane

Near pandya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale  In Sodawala Lane

1 BHK Flat In New Krishna Niwas For Sale In Borivali West

New Krishna Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

1 BHK Flat In New Krishna Niwas For Sale In Roshan Nagar

at New Krishna Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolhapur Bus Service

Independent House, kolhapur jivba nana jadhav park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,965 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Park For Sale In Kolhapur

Omkar park   sane guruji wasah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,034 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Ashwin Apartments For Sale In Borivali West

Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd, opposite Pai Nagar, Pai Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, near gokul hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jalaram Vihar For Sale In Borivali West

Jalaram Vihar  Pai Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹31,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amar New Tashkent Terrace Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Amar New Tashkent Terrace CHSL  Borivali West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.32 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Amar New Tashkent Terrace Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹19,458 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gorai Matru Ashish Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Gorai Matru Ashish CHS  Gorai Matru Ashish CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Flat In Jay Matru Ashish Society For Sale In Borivali West

Chandavarkar Rd, Roshan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹36,458 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Nahar 92 Bellevue For Sale In Borivali West

Nahar 92 Bellevue  Borivali West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.82 Crores
₹18,472 per sq.ft.
₹2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,068 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Nahar 92 Bellevue For Sale In Borivali West

Nahar 92 Bellevue  Borivali West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.84 Crores
₹18,431 per sq.ft.
₹2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,626 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar 92 Bellevue For Sale In Borivali West

Nahar 92 Bellevue  Borivali West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.18 Crores
₹18,443 per sq.ft.
₹1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Celestia For Sale In Borivali West

Modis Rashmi Celestia  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.77 Crores
₹18,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Celestia For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.14 Crores
₹18,785 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Celestia, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹36,471 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Celestia For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.29 Crores
₹18,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Hari Smruti Chs, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Aditya Hari Smruti CHS, Borivali West  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹32,353 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Harismruti Premises Chs Ltd, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹34,328 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sanmati Hari Smruti For Sale In Borivali West

Sanmati Hari Smruti  Near Chamunda circle,Jain Mandir,Borivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.11 Crores
₹22,132 per sq.ft.
₹2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Renovator Om Moti Nagar Chsl, Borivali East For Sale In Borivali East

Renovator Om Moti Nagar CHSL, Borivali East  Roshan Nagar, Chandavarkar Road, Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹48,840 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Darshan For Sale In Seatherny Hospital

Opposite Sai towers Borivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Sankalp CHSL  Southeast School Access
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aashiyana Tower For Sale In Borivali West

sodavala lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹22,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Himmat nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Himmat nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Himmat nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Himmat nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Himmat nagar?

Properties available in Himmat nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Himmat nagar?

To determine property prices in Himmat nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.