nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Kasarwadi Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Rama Kunj, Kharalwadi For Sale In Kharalwadi

Opposite Giridhar super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rama Kunj, Kharalwadi For Sale  In Kharalwadi1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sonkar Residencies For Sale In Kharalwadi

Sonkar Residencies  Sonkar Residencies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sonkar Residencies For Sale  In Kharalwadi
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Standalone Building, Late Mahadu Lakshman Kalapure Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Greenpark Housing Socity For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Kharalwadi,, near Podar International School Pimpri (ICSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Renuka Heritage For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kharalwadi, Behind Hotel Alpine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Wisdom Park For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Nehru Nagar Rd, near Dr.BeckCo, Anandibaug, Kamgar Nagar, Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, near v
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharalwadi

Standalone Building, Nehru Nagar Rd, near Dr.BeckCo, Anandibaug, Kamgar Nagar, Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, Near Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Heritage For Sale In Kharalwadi

Renuka heritage  Pimpri Chowk, Atma Nagar, Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Dvl Anandibaug Phase Ii For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Dvl Anandibaug Phase Ii For Sale In Pune

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/38

1 BHK Flat In Neelaya By Naiknavare Developers Pvt Ltd For Sale In Talegaon

Neelaya by Naiknavare Developers Pvt Ltd, Madras Bombay Trunk Rd, Lilavati Greens, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anandi Baug, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Anandi Baug, Pimpri-Chinchwad  Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹9,833 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Anandi Baug, Pimpri-Chinchwad  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Anandibaug Designer Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Colony,

JRH6+5G2, Podar International School Complex, Kharalwadi, Hindustan Antibiotics Colony, Kharalwadi Rd, Kamgar Nagar, Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Nawazish Park For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Kharalwadi, Nawazish park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Kharalwadi, Near Sushruth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Centralise Life Space Pimpri For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

atma nagar rd , near Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Nestalgia For Sale In Pimpri

Mahindra Nestalgia  Near Proposed Pimpri metro station,Kharalwadi, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹61,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkPVRPVR CinemasCentral MallMahindra Antheia A3

1 RK Flat In Mahindra Nestalgia For Sale In Pimpri

Near Proposed Pimpri metro station,Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony,Pimpri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Nestalgia For Sale In Pimpri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,590 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Nestalgia For Sale In Pimpri

Mahindra Nestalgia  Nehru Nagar Bhosari Rd, Near Mahindra Nestalgia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹13,529 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Padmaja Apartment Vikasnagar For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

meena.colony.vikasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Green Park Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

V Block, Kamgar Nagar, Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

sai prasad   kotwal nagar. near sawant dj, JRG4+7X8, Indrani Nagar, Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Antheia For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Mahindra Antheia  Antheia Nehru Nagar Road Pimpri chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Icc devi gaurav technology park without brokerage?

Yes! In Icc devi gaurav technology park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Icc devi gaurav technology park?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Icc devi gaurav technology park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Icc devi gaurav technology park?

Properties available in Icc devi gaurav technology park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Icc devi gaurav technology park?

To determine property prices in Icc devi gaurav technology park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.