nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Kiwale Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Aashman Pride For Sale In Ravet

Vikas Nagar Rd, Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aashman Pride For Sale  In Ravet1/9
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Flat In Abhilasha Height For Sale In Vikas Nagar

vikas road ,near aashman pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Abhilasha Height For Sale  In Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Colony For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

shree colony  Vikas Nagar Rd near Aashman Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,194 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  kiwale, Dehuroad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Rekha Devi Heritage For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Sonigara Pearl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,327 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Sonigara Pearl
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Dangat Vasti, Vikas Nagar Rd, TC Colony, Kiwale, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Haveli, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Block-C, SONIGARA PEARL, TC Colony, Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl, Kiwale For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl, Kiwale  Haveli, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Haveli, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Laxmi 1 For Sale In Ravet Chowk Brt Bus Stop

Lotus Laxmi 1  MP9J+3CR, Lotus Laxmi Rd, Mukai Nagar, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Prisa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vision Prisa  DMart Ravet Vision Prisa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,184 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK House For Sale In Kiwale

Independent House, vikas nagar, Near Shivansh Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20.74 Lacs
₹2,593 per sq.ft.
₹11,887/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Developers Abhilasha Heights For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  52, Vikas Nagar, devu , Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Waman Residency For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Waman Residency, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Saudagar Garden For Sale In Dehu Road

Saudagar Garden  Vikas Nagar Rd, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Subhashree Park For Sale In Kiwale

MPCJ+2M7, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Capital For Sale In Kiwale

Near Dehu Road Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36.5 Lacs
₹5,448 per sq.ft.
₹20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Magnus Parkway For Sale In Shop No3, Ground Floor Indira Colony Vikas Nagar, Beside Magnus Parkway, Tc Colony, Kiwale, Pimpri-chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India

Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹8,300 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ravet

Standalone Building, Vikas Nagar Rd, near Shinde Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Indraprabha For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Sonigara Indraprabha  MP9H+PM7, Vikas Nagar Rd, TC Colony, Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Magnus Parkway For Sale In Kiwale

Siddhivinayak Magnus Parkway  Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.21 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
₹53,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,703 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indra colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Indra colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indra colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indra colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indra colony?

Properties available in Indra colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Indra colony?

To determine property prices in Indra colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.