nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Achheja Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK House For Sale In Blue Stone Sapphire Colony Street
Independent House, Om Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11North
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Kanha Residency For Sale In Kanha Residency-2
ACCHEJA
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,788 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Runway Suites For Sale In Achheja
Gaurs Runway Suites Gaurs Runway Suites
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Achheja
standalone building, Achheja near Mehak Residency
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,924 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Runway Suites For Sale
Gaurs Runway Suites Achheja Buzurg, Greater Noida , Uttar Pradesh 203207
Not under loan₹
₹53.4 Lacs
₹11,609 per sq.ft.
₹30,605/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Runway Suite For Sale In Achheja Buzurg
runway suite Yamuna Expy, B Block, Pocket B, Sector 19
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Jsr Green Park For Sale In Lal Kuan
Jsr Green Park
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹1,600 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Runway Suits For Sale In Gaur Yamuna City
Runway suits Ansal Fortune, C Block, Pocket C, Sector 19, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK House For Sale In Badalpur
Independent House, National Highway 91 NEar Badalpur Police station
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Achheja
Independent House, Achheja near Blue Stone Residency
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,362 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Achheja
Independent House, Keshav Puram, ,near Bheema Market
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Talabpur Urf Hathipur,
Independent House, house no 21,near blue stone residency,bishnuli
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mehak Residency For Sale In Jg23+x4c, 00, Ghaziabad - Bambawar Rd, Akash Nagar, Achheja, Badalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India
136, NH 91, Achheja, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Patwari Ka Bagh
Independent House, Hero Motors, NH 91
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Blowstone Residency For Sale In Achheja
Federal Bank near GT Rd
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Shree Ji Villa For Sale In Achheja
HFXR+P44 Achheja Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207 India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Achheja
Independent House, Near KBRL Rice Mills
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,802 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Krishana Vatika For Sale In Achheja
grand trunk rd near Chhapraula police chowki
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Khera Dhrampura
Standalone Building, shivam enclave near Mata Kalawati Devi Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Legacy Homes For Sale In Sadullapur
Legacy Homes Legacy Homes
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,869 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Radhey Puran Society For Sale In Dadri
Hero Motors Limited 10th K.m. Stone G.T. Road, P.O.- Dujana, Achheja, Dadri, Uttar Pradesh 203207 near Hero Motors Limited
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹18,258 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mehak Residency For Sale In Dadri
Stone G.T. Road, P.O.- Dujana Near Hero Motors - A Division of Hero Cycles Limited
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,874 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Chapraula
Independent House, bisrakh rd , Near Bright Future Public School
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,858 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Achheja
Independent House, GT road near Bright Future Public School
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Achheja
Independent House, ROYAL CITY rd near Bright Future Public School
Not under loan₹
₹33.5 Lacs
₹4,963 per sq.ft.
₹19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Jitendra nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Jitendra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jitendra nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jitendra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jitendra nagar?
Properties available in Jitendra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Jitendra nagar?
To determine property prices in Jitendra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.