nbrank,desc

109 - Properties for Sale in Karade khurd Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Panvel

BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL  Rasayani, near BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,149 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal For Sale  In Panvel1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Today Belantara Phase Ii For Sale In Rasayani

Today Belantara Phase Ii  V5M9+MWQ Rasayani, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Today Belantara Phase Ii For Sale  In Rasayani1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar River Gate For Sale In Panvel

Akshar River Gate  Akshar Rivergate, Survey No. 100/1 Chavne Panvel panvel, Maharashtra 410220 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,316 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar River Gate Panvel For Sale In Savroli - Kharpada Rd

Akshar River Gate Panvel  Survey # 100/1 , Chavne, Savroli - Kharpada Rd, Panvel, Maharashtra 410220, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar River Gate Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Akshar River Gate Panvel  Akshar River Gate Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Today Belantara Phase Ii  Today Belantara Phase Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar Emperia Garden For Sale In 22 A, Rasayani, Karade Kh., Maharashtra 410207, India

Akshar Emperia garden  Rasayani Patalganga, Kharade Khurd, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar River Gate Panvel, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Akshar River Gate Panvel, Panvel  Chavne, Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,759 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Deep Sagar Diva Antilia, Rasayani For Sale In Rasayani

Deep Sagar Diva Antilia, Rasayani  Karade Khurd, Panvel, Rasayani, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,228 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Belantra Chs Phase 2 For Sale In Rasayani Panvel

Belantara Today
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Akshar River Gate For Sale In Kaliwali

Akshar River Gate  100/1 Chavne Panve near Akshar River Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
South
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Rasayani

Belantara Today Royal  near Belantara Today Royal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Today Royal Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,467 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Jmj Sun City For Sale In Jindal Stainless Steelway Ltd.

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,107 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Rasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

Akshar River Gate Panvel  Akshar Rivergate, Chavne, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,035 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar River Gate Panvel For Sale In Akshar River Gate Panvel

Akshar River Gate Panvel  Akshar River Gate; Chavane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Today Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Today Belantara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Panvel

BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,370 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Today Belantara Phase Ii For Sale In Rasayani

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,284 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sun City For Sale In Rasayani

Sector-A Rasayani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,655 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

1 BHK Flat In Akshara For Sale In Rasayani

Rasayni Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,623 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Qualcon Palms For Sale In Rasayani

Qualcon Palms  rasayani, near Patalganga Fire Brigade & Mohapada Market around 2kms
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

Akshar River Gate Panvel  Akshar River Gate Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar River Gate For Sale In Panvel

Akshar River Gate  kct madhyamik vidyalay chavane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Karade khurd without brokerage?

Yes! In Karade khurd, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Karade khurd?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Karade khurd area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Karade khurd?

Properties available in Karade khurd could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Karade khurd?

To determine property prices in Karade khurd, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Karade khurd?

Karade khurd might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.