1 RK Flat In The Orbit For Sale In Rasayani
Kastakari Nagar near Sevalal Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Parking

1/5Showing properties near your searched localities
1/10
Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties