nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Waveghar , Mumbai below 30 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Waveghar below 30 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Qualcon Palms For Sale In Rasayani

Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Qualcon Palms For Sale  In Rasayani1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

1 BHK Flat In Akshar Emperia Garden For Sale In Karade Kh

22 A, Karade Kh., Maharashtra 410220, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Akshar Emperia Garden For Sale  In Karade Kh1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Emperia Garden For Sale In Kharade Khurd

Emperia Garden  Rasayani Patalganga, Kharade Khurd, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar Emperia Garden, Karade Khurd For Sale In Rasayani

Akshar Emperia Garden, karade khurd   Near Patalganga fire brigade and rasayani police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar Emperia Garden For Sale In Rasayani

Akshar Emperia Garden  Akshar Emperia Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Akshar Emperia Garden For Sale In Karade

Akshar Emperia Garden  Karade , Akshar Emperia Garden orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Akshar Emperia Garden For Sale In Rasayani

Akshar Emperia Garden, karade kh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Akshar Emperia Garden For Sale In Panvel

Rasayani, Maharashtra 410220 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,463 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Belantara  Ambivali Tarf Wankhal, Rasayani, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Rasayani

BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL  BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,685 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Panvel

BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL  Rasayani, near BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,149 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Today Royal Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Today Royal Belantara  Today Royal Belantara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Velantar Rasayini Todays Group For Sale In Panvel

Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Panvel

BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,370 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Panvel

Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Heera Commanders Heera Siddhi Homes For Sale In Rasayani

Heera Commanders Heera Siddhi Homes  V5H6+XRW, karade khurd, next to Antony Garage, Panvel, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,198 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
481 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Belantara For Sale In Rasayani,

Belantara  Belantara Phase 1 Karade khurd Rasayani. MIDC. Panvel 410207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Today Belantara Phase Ii For Sale In Rasayani

Today Belantara Phase Ii  Savroli - Kharpada Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,580 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Today Belantara Phase Ii  Belantara Today Royal Phase I, II & III Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal Phase I, Ii & Iii For Sale In Rasayani

Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Belantra Chs Phase 2 For Sale In Rasayani Panvel

Belantara Today
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Today Belantara, Mumbai For Sale In Rasayani

Near patalganga midc
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,971 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Rasayani

V5M9+RQ3 Belantara Today Royal, Ambivali Tarf Wankhal, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410220, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Near Rasayani Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Waveghar without brokerage?

Yes! In Waveghar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Waveghar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Waveghar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Waveghar?

Properties available in Waveghar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Waveghar?

To determine property prices in Waveghar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.