nbrank,desc

12 - Flats for Sale in Parade Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Parade Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar Emperia Garden For Sale In Rasayani

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Akshar Emperia Garden For Sale  In Rasayani1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

1 BHK Flat In Orbit For Sale In Rasayani

mumbai pune exp,near Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Orbit For Sale  In Rasayani
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shikhar The Orbis, Rasayani For Sale In Rasayani

Shikhar The Orbis, Rasayani  Chavane, Rasayani, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Today Belantara, Mumbai For Sale In Rasayani

Near patalganga midc
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,971 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Qualcon Palms For Sale In Rasayani

Qualcon Palms  Near Akshar Project
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Emkayen Balaji Gardens For Sale In Rasayani

Emkayen Balaji Gardens  Emkayen Balaji Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In The Orbis For Sale In Apta Rd, Maharashtra 410207, India

Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,140 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Near Rasayani Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Rasayani

V5M9+RQ3 Belantara Today Royal, Ambivali Tarf Wankhal, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410220, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sadguru Complex For Sale In Rasayani

Near Dimple Drums & Barrels Pvt. Ltd.and Munna Auto Garage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹2,683 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Akshar Emperia Garden For Sale In Rasayani

Akshar Emperia Garden  Jambhivali Rd near Antony Garage Pvt. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Krupa Apartment For Sale In Rasayani

Krupa Apartment  Raigad HOC Colony, near Pillai HOC College of Arts, Science and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krupa Apartment For Sale  In Rasayani

2 BHK Apartment In Are Park Town For Sale In Rasayani

Are Park Town  HOC Colony Rd Near Pillai HOC College Of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Are Park Town For Sale  In Rasayani1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Belantara For Sale In Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra 410207, India

Belantara  Ambivali Tarf Wankhal, Rasayani, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,930 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 RK Flat In The Orbit For Sale In Rasayani

Kastakari Nagar near Sevalal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Group - Tulsi Kalash City For Sale In Rasayani

Raj Group - Tulsi Kalash City  Opposite Rasayani Police station, Karade Khurd, Rasayani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Today Belantara For Sale In Mumbai

Today Belantara  Savroli - Kharpada Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Rasayani

BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL  BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,685 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Flat In Belantra Chs Phase 2 For Sale In Rasayani Panvel

Belantara Today
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Rasayani

Belantara Today Royal  near Belantara Today Royal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Ambivali Tarf Wankhal, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410220 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Belantara Today Royal Phase I, Ii & Iii For Sale In Shop No-3, Belantera Commercial Complex, Opp. Siddeshwari Corner, Midc, Panvel, Patalganga, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410220, India

Belantara Today Royal Phase I, II & III  Belantara Today Royal Phase I, II & III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,034 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Today Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Today Belantara  Belantara Today Royal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Belantara Today Royal Phase I, Ii For Sale In Belantara Today Royal

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Today Royal Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

rasayani police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Today Royal Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Today Royal Belantara  Today Royal Belantara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Panvel

BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL  Rasayani, near BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,149 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Flat In Today Royal Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Panvel

Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Today Royal Belantara, Rasayani For Sale In Rasayani

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Panvel

Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Rasayani

Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Deep Sagar Diva Antilia For Sale In Rasayani

Deep Sagar Diva Antilia  Deep Sagar Diva Antilia Rasayani, Karade Kh Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Deep Sagar Diva Antilia For Sale In Rasayani

Deep Sagar Diva Antilia  Karade Khurd, Panvel, Rasayani, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Deep Sagar Diva Antilia, Rasayani For Sale In Rasayani

Deep Sagar Diva Antilia, Rasayani  Karade Khurd, Panvel, Rasayani, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,228 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Parade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Parade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parade.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Parade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Parade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!