nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Waveghar , Mumbai below 40 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Waveghar below 40 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Belantara For Sale In Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra 410207, India

Belantara  Ambivali Tarf Wankhal, Rasayani, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,930 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Belantara For Sale  In Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra 410207, India1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Wellwisher Township Khopoli For Sale In V5m3+qr5 Dimple Gardens, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410207, India

Near Samual Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Wellwisher Township Khopoli For Sale  In V5m3+qr5 Dimple Gardens, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410207, India
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Belantara  rasayani fire brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,965 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Belantara For Sale  In Rasayani1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Belantara Today Royal Phase I, Ii For Sale In Belantara Today Royal

Belantara Today Royal Phase I, II   Rasayani, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Rasayani

Belantara Today Royal  near Belantara Today Royal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Today Royal Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Panvel

Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Akshar Emperia Garden For Sale In Rasayani

Ambivali Tarf Wankhal near BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL and Raj Group - Tulsi Kalash City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Today Belantara For Sale In Panvel

Today Belantara   NEAR PATALGANGA FIRE STATION, BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Today Royal Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,467 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Today Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Today Belantara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Panvel

rasayani near MIDC FIRE STATION PATALGANGA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Today Belantara For Sale In Panvel

Today Belantara  Rasayani, near MIDC FIRE STATION PATALGANGA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,965 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Heera Commanders Heera Siddhi Homes For Sale In Rasayani

Heera Commanders Heera Siddhi Homes  Panvel, Rasayani, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,763 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Rasayani Panvel

V5M9+RQ3 Belantara Today Royal, Ambivali Tarf Wankhal, Maharashtra 410220, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Today Belantara Phase Ii For Sale In Rasayani

Today Belantara Phase Ii  Today Belantara Phase Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Vista Harmony For Sale In Rasayani

Divine Vista Harmony  V5H6+JR9, Railway Station Rd, Rasayani,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Divine Vista Harmony  Rasayani, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Vista Harmony, Mumbai For Sale In Mumbai

Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Vista Harmony- Divine Group For Sale In Rasayani

Vista Harmony- Divine Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shikhar The Orbis, Rasayani For Sale In Rasayani

Shikhar The Orbis, Rasayani  Chavane, Rasayani, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Heights For Sale In V5h6+3v6, Savroli - Kharpada Rd, Rasayani, Karade Kh., Maharashtra 410220, India

Gurukrupa Heights  near hotel somani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,021 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Emkayen Balaji Gardens For Sale In Rasayani

Emkayen Balaji Gardens  Emkayen Balaji Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Akshar River Gate Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Akshar Rivergate, Survey No. 100/1 Chavne Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Emperia Akshar Rivergate For Sale In Panvel

Emperia Akshar Rivergate   Akshar Rivergate, Kaliwali, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Emperia Akshar Rivergate For Sale In Raigad

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Waveghar without brokerage?

Yes! In Waveghar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Waveghar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Waveghar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Waveghar?

Properties available in Waveghar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Waveghar?

To determine property prices in Waveghar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.