nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Waveghar , Mumbai below 25 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Waveghar below 25 lakhs

1 RK Flat In The Orbit For Sale In Rasayani

Kastakari Nagar near Sevalal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In The Orbit For Sale  In Rasayani
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Qualcon Palms For Sale In Rasayani

Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Qualcon Palms For Sale  In Rasayani1/10

1 BHK Flat In Akshar Emperial Garden Rasayni For Sale In Akshar Emperia Garden

near Antoni Garage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹3,689 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Akshar Emperial Garden Rasayni For Sale  In Akshar Emperia Garden1/13
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Emperia Garden For Sale In Kharade Khurd

Emperia Garden  Rasayani Patalganga, Kharade Khurd, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar Emperia Garden For Sale In Panvel

AKSHAR Emperia Garden  AKSHAR Emperia Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,802 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Akshar Emperia Garden For Sale In Rasayani

Akshar Emperia Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 RK Apartment In Akshar Emperia Garden For Sale In Karade

Akshar Emperia Garden  Karade , Akshar Emperia Garden orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Today Royal Belantara For Sale In Rasayani

Today Royal Belantara  Today Royal Belantara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Panvel

V5H6+XRW, karade khurd, next to Antony Garage, Panvel, Rasayani,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Velantar Rasayini Todays Group For Sale In Panvel

Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Panvel

Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Qualcon Palms For Sale In Rasayani

Qualcon Palms  rasayani, near Patalganga Fire Brigade & Mohapada Market around 2kms
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Heera Commanders Heera Siddhi Homes For Sale In Rasayani

Heera Commanders Heera Siddhi Homes  V5H6+XRW, karade khurd, next to Antony Garage, Panvel, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,198 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
481 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Today Belantara Phase Ii For Sale In Rasayani

Today Belantara Phase Ii  Today Belantara Phase Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

Today Belantara Phase Ii  Today Belantara Phase Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal Phase I, Ii & Iii For Sale In Rasayani

Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Belantara Today Royal For Sale In Panvel

BELANTARA TODAY ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Belantara Today Royal Phase I, Ii & Iii For Sale In Shop No-3, Belantera Commercial Complex, Opp. Siddeshwari Corner, Midc, Panvel, Patalganga, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410220, India

Belantara Today Royal Phase I, II & III  Belantara Today Royal Phase I, II & III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,034 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sadguru Complex For Sale In Rasayani

Near Dimple Drums & Barrels Pvt. Ltd.and Munna Auto Garage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,683 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Rasayani

Independent House, Dand Apta Road near Ajay store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Orbit For Sale In Rasayani

mumbai pune exp,near Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Qualcon Palms For Sale In Rasayani

Qualcon Palms  Near Akshar Project
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Akshara For Sale In Rasayani

Rasayni Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,623 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Jmj Sun City For Sale In Jindal Stainless Steelway Ltd.

Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,107 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Rasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

1 BHK Flat In Sun City For Sale In Rasayani

Plot No. 37/5A, 37/5B, Sector-A, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
362 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar River Gate For Sale In Panvel

Akshar River Gate  Akshar Rivergate, Survey No. 100/1 Chavne NEAR Akshar River Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Waveghar without brokerage?

Yes! In Waveghar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Waveghar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Waveghar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Waveghar?

Properties available in Waveghar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Waveghar?

To determine property prices in Waveghar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Waveghar?