nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Electronic City Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna E Golden Heights For Sale In Electronic City
Shree Krishna E Golden Heights Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,311 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna E Golden Heights For Sale In Electronic City
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹8,199 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Doddanagamangala
Independent House, Kanasinagudu , 3 BHK plus theatre Duplex independence house , Rangappa layout
Under Loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹5,933 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Mylari E City For Sale In Doddanagamangala Village,
GPLS, Electronic City near JKS innovative construction pvt ltd
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rayasandra,
standalone building, Electronic City, Phase II, near Family Xpress Supermarket
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹2,826 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Electronic City Phase Ii, Electronic City
Standalone Building, opp ITI gate electronic city phase 2
Not under loan₹
₹4.45 Crores
₹6,096 per sq.ft.
₹2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
40
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Konappana Agrahara
Independent House, govind shetty palya near GopalaSwamy Temple
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,202 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Electronics City Phase 2
Standalone Building, Silicon Town near Venkateshwara PG for gents
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajantha Royal For Sale In Electronic City
Ajantha Royal Electronic City Phase II, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Greenbay For Sale In Electronic City,phase 2
Snn Raj Greenbay  1st Main Road, Electronic City, Phase 2, Next to Tech Mahindra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹15,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Greenbay For Sale In Electronic City
SNN Raj Greenbay Electronic City
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
SNN Raj Greenbay 1st Main Rd, Electronic City Phase II, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,866 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Greenbay For Sale In Electronic City
SNN Raj Greenbay behind TechMahindra
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Greenbay For Sale In Electronic City Phase Ii, Electronic City
snn raj greenbay tech mahindra
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹11,571 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
SNN Raj Greenbay 1st Main Rd next to TECH MAHINDRA, Shanthipura, Phase II, Electronic City Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,770 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Greenbay , Electronic City,phase 2 For Sale In Electronic City,phase 2
Snn Raj Greenbay , Electronic City,Phase 2Â 1st Main Road, Electronic City, Phase 2, Next to Tech Mahindra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹12,130 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,595 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
SNN Raj Greenbay 1st Main Rd, next to TECH MAHINDRA, Phase II, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹17,204 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Greenbay For Sale In Doddanagamangala
SNN Raj Greenbay SNN Raj Greenbay
Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹15,549 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Greenbay For Sale In Electronic City
SNN Raj Greenbay Next to Tech Mahindra, 1st Main Road, Electronic City, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹87.66 Lacs
₹13,914 per sq.ft.
₹50,241/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/10
SNN Raj Greenbay 1st Main Road, Electronic City, Phase 2, Next to Tech Mahindra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/15
SNN Raj Greenbay SNN Raj Greenbay Next to Tech Mahindra, 1st Main Road, Electronic City, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹17,460 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Electronic City
standalone building, Silicon town main road near Sri Devi New Luxury PG for Gents
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Kiadb layout without brokerage?
Yes! In Kiadb layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kiadb layout?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kiadb layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kiadb layout?
Properties available in Kiadb layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Kiadb layout?
To determine property prices in Kiadb layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.