nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Khar Danda Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Dyneshwar Niwas For Sale In Khar West

Khar - Danda Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dyneshwar Niwas For Sale  In Khar West1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaCult Gym Bandra West | Fitness Center in Bandra West, MumbaiJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalSanta Cruz Metro Station

1 RK Flat For Sale In Khar Danda

Standalone Building, Govind Patil Road, near Rizvi Springfield High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Khar Danda
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Sion Koliwada

Independent House, rawlicamp maternity hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Dakhe Apartment For Sale In Khar Danda

adharsh band/ behind vastav wadapav/khar danda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sitara Niwas For Sale In Khar Danda

Sitaram Niwas 20th B Rd near Cheron Caterers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat For Sale In Khar West

Standalone Building, Khar Danda (Madhalapada)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹21,143 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalSanta Cruz Metro Station

1 RK Flat For Sale In Khar Danda

Standalone Building, Rizvi Springfield High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In Khar Danda

Standalone Building, B R Ambedkar Road near Pimpleshwar Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Khar Danda1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Bhagat Hosue For Sale In Khar West

bhagat hosue   Govind Patil Rd near Vastav Vada Pav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Bhagat Hosue  For Sale  In Khar West 1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Khardanda J.m Niwas Huge Terrace Flat For Sale In Khar Danda

Pitale Gully
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Jafar House For Sale In Khar Danda

kotpada ram mandir road khar danda khar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ave Maria For Sale In Khar West

3RFF+PRQ, Chuim Village Rd, Pyari Nagar, Hanuman Nagar, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹79,365 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Shrishti For Sale In Khar West

Shrishti  3RCM+C7F, 14th Rd, Khar, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.61 Crores
₹63,000 per sq.ft.
5.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

1 RK Apartment In Trimurty Scoiety For Sale In Khar Danda

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Paramount For Sale In Khar West

Rustomjee Paramount  18th A Rd, Khar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Crores
₹64,556 per sq.ft.
8.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,401 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Chaman Apartment For Sale In Khar West

Dr Ambedkar Rd,Near St Vincent De Paul Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹29,310 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Khar West

Independent House, Khar - Danda Rd near Mumbai St. Elias High School Khar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹34,615 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Santacruz West

17 Road Ishaan Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹39,375 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Shri Omkar Chs For Sale In 18th Road, Khar West

G\3 Omkar building, 18th road, North Avenue, Santacruz west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazBandra West Lelavati HospitalGundavali

1 BHK Flat In Sitara Niwas, Khar Danda For Sale In Koliwada

Khar Danda, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹28,302 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Evershine Bliss For Sale In Bandra

Evershine Bliss  Near Starbucks, Vithaldas, Bandra, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.82 Crores
₹39,598 per sq.ft.
4.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,976 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Evershine Bliss For Sale In Bandra

Evershine Bliss  Near Starbucks, Vithaldas, Bandra, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.57 Crores
₹39,741 per sq.ft.
2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Apartment In Evershine Bliss For Sale In Bandra

Evershine Bliss  Near Starbucks, Vithaldas, Bandra, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.44 Crores
₹39,555 per sq.ft.
5.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,639 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Udyan Tower 2 For Sale In Andheri East

Udyan tower 2  Wing-A, Military Rd, Ashok Nagar Society, Udyan Complex, Marol, near Ashok Towers CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalGundavali

3 BHK Flat In Pali Carters For Sale In Khar West

Pali Carters, 20th B Rd, Khar, Ambedkar Colony, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹46,425 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Blue Lotus For Sale In Santacruz West

Rishabraj Blue Lotus  Near Jasudben M L School, Vithaldas Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹36,607 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,721 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGundavali

2 BHK Flat In Elite Simran For Sale In Santacruz %28west%29

Talmaki Rd, Indrajit Society, Vithaldas Nagar, Santacruz West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Lok Nirman Phase Ii For Sale In Khar West

Ambedkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹29,600 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Triton For Sale In Santacruz West

Mirchandani Triton  Near Guru Harkishan High School, 17th Road Vithaldas Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.96 Crores
₹44,414 per sq.ft.
10.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,044 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Triton For Sale In Santacruz Wes

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.6 Crores
₹44,695 per sq.ft.
5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,147 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Liv For Sale In Khar West

Mayfair Liv  Near Beams Multispeciality Hospital, 17th Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.25 Crores
₹42,178 per sq.ft.
4.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Woodstock Gardens For Sale In Santacruz East

Woodstock Gardens  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.53 Crores
₹38,423 per sq.ft.
4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Koliwada without brokerage?

Yes! In Koliwada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Koliwada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Koliwada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Koliwada?

Properties available in Koliwada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Koliwada?

To determine property prices in Koliwada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.