nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Hulimavu Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Vandhana Jasmine For Sale In Hulimavu

Vandhana Jasmine  Vandhana Jasmine
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,051 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vandhana Jasmine For Sale  In Hulimavu1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Vjf4+qp9, Hulimavu Lake Rd, Krishna Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Independent House, 3rd Main 3rd cross hulimavuKrishnaLayout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Vjf4+qp9, Hulimavu Lake Rd, Krishna Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

1 BHK House For Sale In Hulimavu

Independent House, Krishna layout near Gangamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Vasanti For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hulimavu

Independent House, Krishna Layout, near Vidya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹10,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nanda Ram For Sale In Hulimavu

Raghavendra Layout near Shri Kempamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹9,313 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Vjf3+jx6, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Independent House, near veshno devi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hulimavu

Independent House, 3rd Cross Road near Shri Krishna Vidya Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sai Kruthi For Sale In Hulimavu

KVR Sai Kruthi  4th Cross Rd, Krishna Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.17 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹46,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Royal Meenakshi Mall

Standalone Building, near Shri Vaishno Devi Temple (Hulimavu)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹6,212 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Layout

Standalone Building, AROGYA HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Tranquil Gardens For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Suraksha Tranquil Gardens  Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹10,021 per sq.ft.
₹83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Greenaly Signature For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

Greenaly Signature  Greenaly Signature Hanuman Nagar, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Greenaly Signature For Sale  In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Apartment In V2 Vaibhav Apartment For Sale In V2 Vaibhav Appartments, Kempamma Layout, Shantiniketan Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

V2 Vaibhav Apartment   Hulimavu , near kempama Temple (24 th cross)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In V2 Vaibhav Apartment  For Sale  In V2 Vaibhav Appartments, Kempamma Layout, Shantiniketan Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India1/5

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nyanapanahalli

Standalone Building, Sir M. Visvesvaraya Rd near kurushan kutira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Mahi Nest For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vennelas Shanthiniketan

4th cross Vysya bank colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
₹78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Divine For Sale In Hulimavu

Prabhavathi Divine  Shringeri Rd, Bhagyalakshmi Avenue, Nyanappana Halli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,912 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Bannerghatta

Independent House, Akshay Nagar Begur Hobli, Off near House of Hiranandani , Bannerghatta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Arekere

Shantiniketan Layout near Prashanth Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In B T M Layout

standalone building, Hulimavu near BENGALURU DRUG HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹7,838 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hulimavu

Independent House, Pai Layout, Hulimavu, near Sri Adishkti Renuka Yellamma Devi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mythri Prestige Apartment For Sale In Hulimavu

Mythri Prestige Apartment  Mythri Prestige Apartments, 26/2, 5th Cross Rd, near Nano Hospitals, Nyanappana Halli, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹53,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mythri Prestige Apartments For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Mythri Prestige Apartments  Mythri Prestige Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In The Garden Apartments For Sale In Arekere

382-d, 15th Main Rd, Hanuman Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hulimavu

Standalone Building, Sri Rama Temple Rd near Krishna Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tkn Ridge For Sale In , Hulimavu,

TKN Ridge  TKN RIDGE APARTMENT, hulimavu, Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Pradhan Pelican, Hulimavu For Sale In Hulimavu

Pradhan Pelican, Hulimavu  Avanishringeri Nagar, BTM 6th Stage, Nynapanahalli, Begur Post, Nyanappana Halli, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,788 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sunshine For Sale In Arekere

Sai Sunshine  Behind dosa camp, Nyanappana Halli, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Arekere

Standalone Building, 80 Feet Road near Sri Sai Cars ( Used car Dealers )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Ridge For Sale In Hulimavu

Prabhavathi Ridge  Prabhavathi Ridge, Bhagyalakshmi Avenue, Rukmaiah Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Ridge, Hulimavu For Sale In Hulimavu

Prabhavathi Ridge, Hulimavu  Prabhavathi Ridge, Bhagyalakshmi Avenue, Rukmaiah Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Ridge For Sale In Hulimavu

Prabhavathi Ridge  Prabhavathi Ridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Agri Gold Fortune Flats For Sale In Arekere

Agri Gold Fortune Flats  BDA 80 ft Road, Sai Temple, Arekere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK House For Sale In Arekere

Independent House, 80 ft Road Near Santoshi Maata temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹34,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Temple Tower For Sale In 126, Vysya Bank Colony

Arekere Main Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishna layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishna layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishna layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishna layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishna layout?

Properties available in Krishna layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishna layout?

To determine property prices in Krishna layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.