nbrank,desc

68 - Properties for Sale in Dodda kammanahalli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Acas Crescent Square, Hulimavu, Bengaluru For Sale In Hulimavu, Bengaluru

ACAS Crescent Square, Hulimavu, Bengaluru  Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Hulimavu, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Acas Crescent Square, Hulimavu, Bengaluru For Sale  In Hulimavu, Bengaluru1/22
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Meadows For Sale In Horamavu

durga meadows  3rd Main Rd, Horamavu Banaswadi, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India trust in hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Durga Meadows For Sale  In  Horamavu1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Deepa For Sale In Hulimavu

Nandi Deepa  nandi deepa hulimavu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,604 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Grandeur For Sale In Tejaswini Nagar

Grandeur  Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Central Excise Layout, Phase 2, Tejaswini Nagar, Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Independent House, Pariwar Passion Apartments, Nobel Residency Road, 5th Cross Rd, Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076 Near Pariwar Passion Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.35 Crores
₹24,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/47
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Acas Crescent Square For Sale In Hulimavu, Bengaluru

ACAS Crescent Square  Dodakammanahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,511 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Petals For Sale In Tejaswini Nagar

Lotus Petals  Doddakamanahalli off, BG Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

3 BHK Apartment In Arna Meadows For Sale In Hulimavu

Arna Meadows  Hulimavu, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.77 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
₹44,573/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Windsor Amulyam For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Windsor Amulyam  Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.14 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
₹42,492/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutThe Nest - Maternity Hospital in BangaloreVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Sarovar For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Shyam Sarovar  DNP Layout, Tejaswini Nagar, Near IPlay ILearn Preschool, Doddakammanhalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy ParadiseSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

2 BHK Flat In Amina Abode For Sale In 48631, Central Excise Layout, Phase 2, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Doddakammanahalli, Karnataka 560083, India

opposite to nobel stays
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,946 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Doddakammanahall

Standalone Building, Tejaswini Nagar near pariwar passion apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Aspen Woods For Sale In Hulimavu

Aspen Woods  Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Nandi Meraki For Sale In Begur

Nandi Meraki  Near Goldenbee Global School, Tejaswini Nagar, Begur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86.31 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹49,468/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Century Paradise, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

Century Paradise, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore  Tejaswini Nagar Phase 1, Doddakammanahalli, off, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Snr Wind Mill For Sale In Balaji Residency 2nd Cross Doddakammanahalli Noble Residency Road

SNR Wind Mill  Balaji Gardens Layout, Bannerghatta Road, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,456 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Century Paradise For Sale In Bannerghatta

Century Paradise  Century Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,823 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Subhodaya Laurels For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Subhodaya Laurels  Nandi Deepa Apartment, near Easy Shopping Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹6,385 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Santara Magan For Sale In Hulimavu

Santara Magan   Santara Magan Place 2 Rd, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,704 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Daya Santara Magan Place I For Sale In Hulimavu

Daya Santara Magan Place I  Bannerghatta Road, Hulimavu, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,704 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vivarta Maagan For Sale In Hulimavu

Vivarta Maagan  Vivarta Maagan, Akshaya Vana, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Pranavi Pride For Sale In Tejaswini Nagar

Pranavi Pride   Pranavi Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/29

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Begur Hobli

Standalone Building, Kammanahalli Village, Near VIBGYOR High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Century Paradise For Sale In Hulimavu

Century Paradise  Century Paradise, Tejaswini Nagar,Dodda Kammanahalli, Bannerghatta Road, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Signature For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Shyam Signature  Near Pariwar passion
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dodda kammanahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Dodda kammanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dodda kammanahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dodda kammanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dodda kammanahalli?

Properties available in Dodda kammanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dodda kammanahalli?

To determine property prices in Dodda kammanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.