nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Basavanapura Bangalore

2 BHK House For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Independent House, Bannerghatta Rd near Kumar Condiments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Doddakammanahalli1/2
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBegurSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DVijayabank Layout Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basavanapura

Independent House, 25 Feet Road, Near Sree Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Basavanapura
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBegurSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DArekere Mico Layout Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Basavanpura

Independent House, 1st cross rdnear Shri pavada Basaveshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hommadevanahalli

Standalone Building, Basavanapura near Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Hommadevanahalli1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basavanapura

NR Layout Road Seegehalli, near Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Basavanapura1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hommadevanahalli

Independent House, Off Bannerghatta Road, Near Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basavanapura

Standalone Building, Hommadevanahalli Rd, near Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Urs Kumbha Woods, Doddakammanahalli For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

URS Kumbha Woods, Doddakammanahalli  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Hommadevanahalli, Doddakammanahalli, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,603 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DVijayabank Layout Park

1 BHK Villa In Rr Residency For Sale In Bannerghatta Nice

ck palya RR residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBrigade MilleniumSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DVijayabank Layout Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hommadevanahalli

Independent House, Bannergatta road,near ORCHIDS The International School - Bannerghatta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaHulimavuSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DRoyal Lake Front Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lavish Spaces Svasti Residence For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Lavish Spaces Svasti Residence  Hulimavu, Lavish Spaces Svasti Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Villa In Dwara Orville For Sale In Gottigere

Dwara Orville  Near T John College, Doddakammanahalli, Gottigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank LayoutMantri Paradise

4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Independent House, Hommadevanahalli near St. Francis Xavier High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Savitri Balaji Ashirvaad Elite For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Savitri Balaji Ashirvaad Elite  Bannerghatta Road, Kammanahalli, Doddakammanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,762 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutThe Nest - Maternity Hospital in BangaloreVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank LayoutMantri Paradise

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkakammanahalli

Independent House, Bannerghatta Main Rd Near St. Francis Xavier?s Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

4 BHK House For Sale In Gottigere

Independent House, Gundappa Layout Near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBrigade MilleniumFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkamanahalli

standalone building, Bannerghatta Rd, near St. Francis Xavier?s Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gottigere

Independent House, Gundappa Layout, near DMart Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Hommadevanahalli Rd, NEAR Nammane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹4,130 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Artha Zen For Sale In Ckikkakammana Halli

Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chikka Kammanahalli

Standalone Building, Raja Iris 2nd block
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutThe Nest - Maternity Hospital in BangaloreVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

3 BHK Villa In Purva Sparkling Spring For Sale In Ckikkakammana Halli

Purva Sparkling Spring  Near Millets Mane Oota, Begur Hobli Rd, Ckikkakammana Halli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.31 Crores
₹11,782 per sq.ft.
₹2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,658 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

2 BHK House For Sale In 115-a, Janapriya Nagar Layout Malle Nallasandara Village Anekal Taluk , Bengaluru, Malle Nalsandra, Jigani, Nallasandra, Karnataka 560083, India

Independent House, janapariya nagar layout, mellanalasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Lavish Dev Residency For Sale In Dodda Kammanahalli

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadVinayaka cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Regent Park For Sale In Gottigere

Gr Regent Park  Gottigere Lake Rd, Before Balaji Gardens Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4 BHK Flat In Stnadalone Building For Sale In Gottigere

Hatimi Street, Bohra Layout, , near Rvs Shastri Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadKonanakunte Cross

2 BHK Apartment In Rvs Sastry Residency For Sale In Rvs Shastri Residency

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Residency , Gottigere, Gottigere For Sale In Gottigere

Pearl Residency , Gottigere, Gottigere  PEARL RESIDENCY, BOHAR COLONY, Fawazulla Shariff St, Bohra Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India Lat, Lon: 12.855707, 77.590054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Basavanapura without brokerage?

Yes! In Basavanapura, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Basavanapura?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Basavanapura area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Basavanapura?

Properties available in Basavanapura could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Basavanapura?

To determine property prices in Basavanapura, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.