nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Domlur Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sunanda Residency For Sale In Sunanda Residency

Sunanda Residency  opposite Embassy Golflinks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹20,510 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sunanda Residency For Sale  In Sunanda Residency1/11
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Kbg Sunanda Residency, Domlur For Sale In Domlur

KBG Sunanda Residency, Domlur  Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,391 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kbg Sunanda Residency, Domlur For Sale  In Domlur1/10

2 BHK Flat In Trinity Golf Links Apartments For Sale In Domlur

XJ4R+F4R, Krishna Reddy Layout, Amarjyoti Layout, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Orchard Green For Sale In Domlur

Orchard Green
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Independent House For Sale In Domlur

Amarjyothi Layout Intermediate Ring Road NEAR AyurVAID Hospitals Domlur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Independent House  For Sale  In Domlur

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Paradise For Sale In Domlur

Purva Paradise   near canara bank 4th Main Rd, Domlur I Stage, 1st Stage, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purva Paradise  For Sale  In Domlur1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Subhodaya Castle For Sale In Domlur

Subhodaya Castle  Domlur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,908 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Airavatam Apartments For Sale In Domlur

330/7, 2nd A Main Rd, near Axis Books, AK Colony, Domlur I Stage, Extension, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK Apartment In Diamond District For Sale In Domlur

Diamond District  Diamond District, Old Airport Raod, Kodihalli, Bangalore 560008, Karnataka, India, HAL Old Airport Rd, ISRO Colony, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹18,644 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishna reddy layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishna reddy layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishna reddy layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishna reddy layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishna reddy layout?

Properties available in Krishna reddy layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishna reddy layout?

To determine property prices in Krishna reddy layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.