nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Kudsaware Wadi Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Flat In Maaz Plaza For Sale In Vangani
Savare Road, Vangani, Maharashtra 421503
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹2,286 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup

South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Blue Moon Apartment For Sale In Vangani
Ekvira Nagar near Jalaram Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,128 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6West
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Vangani,
standalone building, Ekvira Nagar, near Jalaram Mandir Vangani
Under Loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹2,651 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Vangani
Royal Heritage Neral - Badlapur rd near STATE BANK OF INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
1 RK Flat In Sai Aasara For Sale In Vangani,
near bhuddavihar
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vangani
Savare Road,near Vidya Vikas School Vanga
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Vangani
Independent House, Savare Road Near Vidya Vikas School
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vakratunda Apartment For Sale In Vangani,
vakratunda apartment Savare Road, near Vidya Vikas School Vangani
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,297 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Sai Raj Apartment For Sale In 38x2+c63, Savare Road, Vangani, Maharashtra 421503, India
buddha vihar road near Jetwan Buddha Vihar
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹1,729 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ekvira Nagar Road
Ekvira Nagar, near Buddhist temple
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹1,978 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Caliber Convent School
Independent House, Caliber convent school
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vangani
Standalone Building, Mini Cafe By Swami mauli
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹1,993 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Golden Nest Building , Vangni East For Sale In Vangani East
38X2+373, Vangani, Maharashtra 421503
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Asiya Apartment For Sale In Vangani
Pashane Rd, near Bank Of Baroda
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹1,702 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vandematarma For Sale In Vangani
Pashane Rd. near Bank of Baroda Vangani Branch
Under Loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pashane Road
Standalone Building, PASHANE ROAD
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,113 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Flat In C302, Nxcd Dhruv Residency, Pashane Road Vangani - 410101 For Sale In Pashane Road
pashane road vangani
Under Loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,662 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sk Galaxy Garden For Sale In Vangani
SK Galaxy Garden Vangani
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Deep Jyoti City For Sale In Vangani
Deep Jyoti City Ganpati Mandir
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,717 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Kpz Dhruv Residency Nx For Sale In Vangani West
pashane rd near Primary Health Care Centre,
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹2,520 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
1 RK Flat In Xrbia D1 For Sale In Vangani
Pashane Rd near Xrbia Statiin Office
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Pashane
Independent House, Near Birla College
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Green Lawns For Sale In Vangani
Green lawns Green lawns project by united developers, Vangani, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,703 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Green Lawns For Sale In Vangani
GREEN LAWNS SAI NAGAR . GUTT NO.90 SURVEY. 46, NEAR
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Green Lawns For Sale In Vangani
Green lawns Railway Crossing Rd, Near Ambernath Jai-Hind Co-Op Bank LTD
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Kudsaware wadi without brokerage?
Yes! In Kudsaware wadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kudsaware wadi?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kudsaware wadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kudsaware wadi?
Properties available in Kudsaware wadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Kudsaware wadi?
To determine property prices in Kudsaware wadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.