nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Saidhara Chs, Manpada For Sale In Manpada Road

Saidhara Chs, Manpada  Saidhwara towers opp Vidya Niketan schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Saidhara Chs, Manpada For Sale  In Manpada Road
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lok Upvan Phase 1 For Sale In Thane West

Lok Upvan Phase 1  1, Tulsidham Rd, Lok Upvan, Phase 1, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lok Upvan Phase 1 For Sale  In Thane West1/11
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Vartak Nagar Siddhi Vinayak Chs Ltd For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar Near Asawari building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vartak Nagar Siddhi Vinayak Chs Ltd For Sale  In Thane West
South

1 BHK Flat In Lokpuram Chs For Sale In Thane West

lokpuram chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,179 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lokpuram Chs For Sale  In Thane West1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Chhatrapati Chsl For Sale In Pawar Nagar

Chhatrapati CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Chhatrapati Co. Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

Khewara road Lok Puram, near Lokpuram Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,155 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Krupa Chs, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

B-14,129, Swa Datta Mohite Marg, Sarnath, Mhada, Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Shakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lok upvan, phase 1 without brokerage?

Yes! In Lok upvan, phase 1, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lok upvan, phase 1?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lok upvan, phase 1 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lok upvan, phase 1?

Properties available in Lok upvan, phase 1 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lok upvan, phase 1?

To determine property prices in Lok upvan, phase 1, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.