nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Old Panvel Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Chs. For Sale In Panvel

Hari Om chs.  Thakkekar Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hari Om Chs. For Sale  In Panvel1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Chs. For Sale In Panvel

Hari Om chs.  Thakkekar Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hari Om Chs. For Sale  In Panvel1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Amol Samaratha For Sale In Pardeshi Aali

Pardeshi Ali old panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,054 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amol Samaratha For Sale  In Pardeshi Aali1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kvk Keshar Baug For Sale In Panvel

KVK Keshar Baug  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.4 Lacs
₹9,457 per sq.ft.
40,922/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Chandra Villa For Sale In Panvel

Manek Nagar, near Mauli Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Yashoganga Chs For Sale In Panvel

Lokmanya Tilak Road, Near Krishnabharti Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Yashoganga Chs For Sale In Old Panvel

Lokmanya Tilak Road, Near Krishnabharti Hall and godrej plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Sadashiv Co-op Housing Society, For Sale In Navi

Tilak Rd, Old Panvel, Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,564 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Plaza For Sale In Old Panvel

Godrej Plaza  Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Plaza For Sale In Old Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,605 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹12,579 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Panvel

standalone building, Swami Nityanand Rd near Panvel Municipal Corporation Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Crest For Sale In Tilak Road

Pearl Crest  Pearl Crest, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.73 Crores
₹31,119 per sq.ft.
4.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,484 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pearl Crest For Sale In Tilak Road

Pearl Crest  Pearl Crest, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹31,126 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Crest For Sale In Tilak Road

Pearl Crest  Pearl Crest, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹31,099 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Smami Darshan For Sale In Old Panvel

Bahadhur Seth Naka Malewadi near Chiplun Urban Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Ganesh Complex For Sale In Panvel

sri sai ganesh complex   Shivaji Rd near Indira Complex Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex, For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Samruddhi Complex,   Navi Mumbai, near gaondevi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Tirupati Balaji Arcade For Sale In Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Tirupati Balaji Arcade  Gaondevi Temple near Agri Samaj Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
329 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nityanand Chs For Sale In Panvel

near Jankalyan Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹9,421 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Panvel

Neelkanth Socieety near Gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Garden For Sale In Panvel

morya garden  Agri Samaj Mandir Road, Old Panvel, PanvelNear Gaondevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Paras Plaza For Sale In Rg Gadkari Rd

Paras plaza  near gavdevi mandir, X4R6+7CQ, R.G, G Road, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Agri Samaj Mandir Road, Near Gavdevi Mandir , Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹5,366 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mhaskar Niwas For Sale In Old Panvel

mhaskar Niwas  RG Gadkari Rd near Shree Swami Samarth Math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Paras Plaza For Sale In Panvel

RG Gadkari Rd, Near Gaon Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Manik nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Manik nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Manik nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Manik nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Manik nagar?

Properties available in Manik nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Manik nagar?

To determine property prices in Manik nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.