nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Naagarabhaavi Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, Malagala Main Rd, , near State Bank ofn India MALAGALA ROAD BENGALURU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Naagarabhaavi
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malagala

Independent House, Malagala Road near SBI Branch Malagala Road Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Malagala
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Embassy Apartment For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Royal Embassy Apartment  Royal Embassy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, 2nd Stage Near Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,862 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,042 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malagala

Independent House, Near Manchamma Hennegowda Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Kashmiri Jyot Temba Road For Sale In Nagarbhavi Nexa. New Outer Ring Road .

TEMBA Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,312 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kashmiri Jyot Temba Road  For Sale  In Nagarbhavi Nexa. New Outer Ring Road .1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, 24th Cross Sigandhoor Chicken Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Naagarabhaavi1/14
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Flat In Bda Malagala 1st Phase For Sale In 82, 6th Cross Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Yadava Upanagara, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072, India

behind mudala palya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bda Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

82, 6th Cross Rd Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Yadava Upanagara, Vijayanagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,562 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramakrishna Layout Bus Stop

Independent House, Malagala, Bengaluru, Bangalore North, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala For Sale In Vijayanagar

BDA Malagala  5th Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Panchasheel Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Lalagala Apartment For Sale In Panchasheel Nagar

bda lalagala apartment  5th Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Panchasheel Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Apartment For Sale In Vijay Nagar

bda apartment   BDA Malagala Apartment, 1st Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,840 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala Apartment For Sale In Mudalapalya

BDA Malagala Apartment  5th Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Panchasheel Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala For Sale In Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru

BDA Malagala  BDA Malagala, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru For Sale In Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru

BDA Malagala, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru  Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

BDA Malagala  Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala For Sale In Vijayanagar

BDA Malagala  Vijayanagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In 1bhk Bda Malagala Appartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

1BHK BDA MALAGALA APPARTMENT  Yadava upanagara, PanchasheelaNagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala For Sale In Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru

BDA Malagala  Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Panchasheela Nagara

standalone building, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Mudalapalya,near Shree matha clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,261 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Malaga Bda Flats For Sale In Vijayanagar

pattergarpalya main Road near Nidhi water service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Malagala

Independent House, #10, Sangolli Rayanna Rd, near SHK Kalyana Mantapa, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Pattegarhpalya, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kanakanagar

Standalone Building, Panchasheel Nagar Near Frank Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, 3rd Cross Rd near MY SERVICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Svr Anugraha For Sale In Mailasandra

SVR Anugraha  Main Rd Balaji Layout near Anugraha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK House For Sale In Kanakanagara

Independent House, No.48/42,SY No.42,1sr Cross 60ft road,Pattegarapalya Main Road near by Navaratna Wines MRP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, 1sr Cross 60ft road,Pattegarapalya Main Road , near Hindustan petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Pattegarhpalya,near Jade muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha Phase 1 And 2 For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sattva Anugraha Phase 1 and 2  Near Karavali Lunch Home,Govindaraja Nagar Ward,Vijayanagar,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,536 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Marilingappa extension without brokerage?

Yes! In Marilingappa extension, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Marilingappa extension?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Marilingappa extension area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Marilingappa extension?

Properties available in Marilingappa extension could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Marilingappa extension?

To determine property prices in Marilingappa extension, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.