nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Kalyani Nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Fortaleza Chsl, Kalyani Nagar For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Independent House, Marigold complex, Near Capgemini India Pvt Ltd.
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹20,325 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,952 sqft
Builtup
1/6Don't know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Hermes Paras Vi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Hermes Paras Vi Hermes Paras Vi
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sophronia, Kalyani Nagar For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kumar Sophronia, Kalyani Nagar Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sophronia For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kumar Sophronia Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In River Vista For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹6,724 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Panchshil Avenue For Sale In Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Panchshil Avenue Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹18 Crores
₹32,817 per sq.ft.
₹10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,485 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Bramha The Collection Bramha Collection
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Adi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Nirman Adi Kalyani Nagar, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹19,032 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lunkad Sky Lounge For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Lunkad Sky Lounge Lunkad Sky Lounge
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹24,665 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Applate Starlite For Sale In Ghorpadi
The Westin Pune Koregaon Park, 36/3-B Koregaon Park Annexe Mundhwa, Road, NEAR Daily Treats
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada
Abhilasha Hermes Paras Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,461 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada
Abhilasha Hermes Paras Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹12,248 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Safronia For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kalyani Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹14,349 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Abhilasha Hermes Paras 3 For Sale In Lane Number 8 Hermes Paras Society, Lane Number 8, Next To Ashoka Triplex Apartments, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,870 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Angel Apartment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Angel Apartment Jogger's Park, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Angel Height For Sale In Angle Height, Abhinav College Rd, Mokarwadi, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
Angel Height Near Abhinav College, Narhe
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kruti For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kumar Kruti Kalyani Nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹14,697 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dugad Panache For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Dugad Panache Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹9,066 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Alpha Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi
Alpha Apartment Alpha Appartment
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kruti For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kumar Kruti Kumar Kruti
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/65
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kruti For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kumar Kruti Opp to Dmart
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Chennimalai, Tamil Nadu, India
Independent House, skd sehool
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Allamanda Apartments For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Allamanda Apartments Plot no 63, Hindustan Estates, Rd Number 13, Kalyani Nagar, Pune,
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹19,655 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Perne Phata
Independent House, Ramnagar Road near Trimurti Crons Agro Food Pvt Ltd.
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Marisoft it park without brokerage?
Yes! In Marisoft it park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Marisoft it park?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Marisoft it park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Marisoft it park?
Properties available in Marisoft it park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Marisoft it park?
To determine property prices in Marisoft it park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.