nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Parvati Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Narayangaon - Junnar Road, Junnar Road, Old Narayangaon, Narayangaon, Maharashtra, India
Independent House, Suncity Co operative Society
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹2,560 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17East
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Parvati
Independent House, Shahu college rd
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Manomay Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Parvati
Manomay Vishwas Apartment Parvati, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹93.9 Lacs
₹9,233 per sq.ft.
₹53,818/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Manomay Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Parvati
Manomay Vishwas Apartment Parvati, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Manomay Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Parvati
Manomay Vishwas Apartment Parvati, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹8,855 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,886 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Palace Hadapsar For Sale In Bhekrai Mata School Road
Shreenath Palace Hadapsar Next to Hadapsar PMPL Bus stop near Little Flower english medium school Damalwadi
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In A9 Building, Nalini Appartment For Sale In New Sanghavi
A9 building, Nalini Appartment Devkar path, Trimurty colony, Akhil kranti chowk
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
A9 building, Nalini Appartment Devkar path, trimurty colony Akhil kranti chowk
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Manisha Terrace For Sale In Moleden Road
manisha terrace near sgs mall
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,616 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Stanalone Bulding For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Baji Pasalkar Marg near Bhagwat Hall
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Gajanan Math near
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Independent House, Janata Vasahat Lighthouse rd near Janata Vasahat Lighthouse
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Giri Niwas For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Sahakar Nagar Road, near Shree Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,274 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Dharpan For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Sahakar Nagar Road, near Shri Gajanan Maharaj Temple
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Safal Bhamini Arcade For Sale In Parvati Gaon
Safal Bhamini Arcade Parvati Gaon
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Amardhan, Parvati Paytha For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Suyog Amardhan, Parvati Paytha Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Eknath For Sale In Parvati Darshan
Bhansali Eknath Parvati Gaon, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹15,786 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Eknath For Sale In Parvati Darshan
Bhansali Eknath Parvati Gaon, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹13,656 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shakuntal Apartment For Sale In Parvati Gaon, Parvati Paytha
Opp TrimurtiApartmentParvatiGaon
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,393 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shri Hari Corner For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Shri Hari Corner Parvati Paytha
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ams Swaroop Enclave For Sale In Parvati Darshan
Ams Swaroop Enclave Ams Swaroop Enclave, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,798 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Natraj Co-housing Socity For Sale In Parvati Paytha
parvati paytha mandir
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Amardhan For Sale In Sahakar Nagar
Suyog Amardhan Tulshibaugwale Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahakar Nagar
Independent House, meghna
Not under loan₹
₹2.34 Crores
₹15,843 per sq.ft.
₹1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Parvati
Independent House, Janata Vasahat Rd NEAR Ganesh Temple
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Mhb colony without brokerage?
Yes! In Mhb colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mhb colony?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mhb colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mhb colony?
Properties available in Mhb colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Mhb colony?
To determine property prices in Mhb colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Mhb colony?