nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Old Panvel Mumbai

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Panvel

Standalone Building, Mahatma Gandhi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,269 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Panvel
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Flat In Neelam Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

MG Rd Near Momin Pada Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neelam Co-op Housing Society For Sale  In Panvel
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Indraprasth Chs For Sale In Panvel

indraprastha apartment Tapal Naka, near Karnala Nagari Sahakari Bank Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Aditi Garden, Plot Number 44a, Sector 2, Karanjade

Standalone Building, 30 m and 9 m road corner ,near huge tree garden, near airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shivsmruti Chs For Sale In Panvel

Shivsmruti CHS  M.G. Road near Momin Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹9,582 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
407 sqft

1 RK Flat In Ganesh Avenue For Sale In Panvel

Mahatma Gandhi Rd,Near Panvel Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Indraprasth Chs For Sale In Old Panvel

Uran Rd, Opp Karnala Nagari Sahakari Bank Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Raj Planet For Sale In Panvel

Mahatma Gandhi Road near shivaji chowke
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Raj Planet For Sale In Panvel

Mahatma Gandhi Road near shivaji chowke
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sunflower For Sale In Old Panvel

Sai Nagar, 226, Mominpada, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,251 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Shree Shaineshwar Building For Sale In Tapal Naaka

old panvel ,near by shaineshwar temple,tapal naka,main market road touch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,737 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Shaineshwar Building For Sale  In Tapal Naaka1/7

1 BHK Flat In Sai Niwas For Sale In Old Panvel Bhaji Market Phool Market

near maruti mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,915 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Niwas  For Sale  In Old Panvel Bhaji Market Phool Market

1 BHK Flat In Varadvinayakl Chs For Sale In Old Panvel

Old Bhaji Market, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, NEAR Shri Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,024 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Green Arch Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In New Panvel

Green Arch Co-Operative Housing Society  Appasaheb Panhale Rd, Near Shantivan Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Indraprast Building For Sale In Panvel

Tapal Naka, Uran Rd, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Flat In Indraprashta Chs, Panvel For Sale In Uran Road, Panvel

Above Teli Samaj Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mukund Market For Sale In Panvel

Mukund Market, Kapad Bazar, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Apartment For Sale In Panvel, Panvel Karanjade

Shubham Apartment  uran panavel road, near lakshmi narayan mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Zubeda Apartments For Sale In Navi Mumbai

old panvel near mirchi galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Hira Apartment For Sale In Old Panvel

Kapad Bazar near Shree Deepak Sarees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Panv For Sale In Panvel

mirchi gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Jmj Sun City For Sale In Jmj Sun City

JMJ Sun City  rasayani panvel 410207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Jmj Sun City, Rasayani For Sale In Rasayani

JMJ Sun City, Rasayani  Rasayani, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vaishya Samaaj Hall

Independent House, Mirchi Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,119 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Shree Apartment  Shree Apartment, MG Road, Near Banthia Press, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Om Mangalam Heights For Sale In Om Mangalam Heights

near Jai Bharat Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In M P Heights For Sale In Panvel

M P Heights  , Old Panvel,near,Laxmi Eye Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,355 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Labh Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Panvel

Standalone Building, Ravji Bhimji Rangpariya Marg, near Sunny Bar And Restaurant.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
244 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa, Kharghar For Sale In Sai Vista

Sai Villa, Kharghar  X4P5+845, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Panvel

Standalone Building, Uran Rd, near Panvel Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vihar Chs For Sale In Panvel

Sai Nagar Near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Jhulelal Astha Residency For Sale In Panvel

Old Panvel Near Panvel Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hare Madhav Residency For Sale In Uran Naka

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Zulelal Astha Residency Co.op.hou.soc,uran Naka,panvel For Sale In Uran Naka

near municipal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mominpada without brokerage?

Yes! In Mominpada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mominpada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mominpada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mominpada?

Properties available in Mominpada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mominpada?

To determine property prices in Mominpada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.