nbrank,desc

174 - Properties for Sale in Munnekollal Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Epic For Sale In Munnekollal

Under Loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹10,840 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saroj Epic For Sale  In Munnekollal1/21
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Flat In Saranya Soham For Sale In Munnekollal

Saranya Soham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saranya Soham For Sale  In Munnekollal1/9
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hinduja Park For Sale In Munnekollal

Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,205 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Rainbow Mtb For Sale In Munnekollal

Samhita Rainbow MTB  Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Maangalya Suryodaya Apartments For Sale In Marathahalli

Maangalya Suryodaya Apartments  Varthur Rd, Spice Garden Layout, Lakshminarayana Pura, Chennappa Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹13,247 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4+ BHK House For Sale In Munnekolala

Independent House, 9th Cross Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.9 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ittina Abha For Sale In Marathahalli

Ittina Abha  7th Cross, Lakshmi Layout, Munnekollal Main Rd, Rajasree Layout, Gandhi Nagar, Munnekolala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Samhita Rainbow Mtb For Sale In Munnekollal

Samhita Rainbow MTB  XP28+6X9, Vibgyor High School Rd, Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, IndiaVibgyor school road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹10,560 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Munnekollal

Independent House, Manjunatha layout main road, near AMRUTHA BAKERY and SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Tranquil For Sale In Marathahalli

Vaswani Tranquil  32, Sai Baba Temple Rd, Green Garden Layout, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekolala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,322 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Samhita Rainbow MTB  XP28+6X9, Vibgyor High School Rd, Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Pavani Prestige For Sale In Munnekollal

Pavani Prestige  Pavani Prestige Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Pavani Srestha For Sale In Munenakolala Marathalli

PAVANI SRESHTA, Silver Springs Layout, apartment, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,903 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Ushakiran Appartment For Sale In Marathahalli

Ushakiran Appartment  Ushakiran Appartment 60 Feet Rd, Lakshminarayana Pura, AECS Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Purvi Mithila For Sale In Munnekollal

Sai Purvi Mithila  Purvi Mithila Apartments, 31, Victorian Meadows Rd, Lakshmi Layout, Gandhi Nagar, Marathahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.39 Crores
₹12,087 per sq.ft.
₹79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Krishna Royale For Sale In Marathahalli

Dsr Krishna Royale  BLOCK-A, 102, Lakshmi Layout, Gandhi Nagar, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,431 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Saranya Soham For Sale In Munnekolala

near sai baba temple road,munnekolal,marathahalli.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Pavani Ishta For Sale In Munnekollal

Pavani Ishta  Sai Baba Temple Rd, Green Garden Layout, Pavani Ishta, 6th Cross Rd, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Ravoos Temple Bells, Munnekollal For Sale In Munnekollal

Ravoos Temple Bells, Munnekollal  2nd Cross Rd, Manjunatha Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

4+ BHK Villa In White Field Kadugodi Seegehalli For Sale In Marathahalli

Laxminarayana Layout, near Vagdevi Vilas School Marathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Raos Residency For Sale In Munnekollal

Raos Residency  XP38+P3F, 8, Sai Baba Temple Rd, near Said Mithra Apartments, Green Garden Layout, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Menlo Park For Sale In Whitefield

Vaswani Menlo Park  opp. Vibgyor High School, Thubarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹17,426 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Vasantha, Marathahalli For Sale In Marathahalli

Rohan Vasantha, Marathahalli  Lakshminarayana Pura, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹17,491 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Hinduja Park For Sale In Munnekollal, Bangalore

Hinduja Park  Near Shree Ram Samrudhi Apartments, Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.39 Crores
₹8,012 per sq.ft.
₹79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Abode For Sale In Marathahalli

Sowparnika Abode  Sowparnika Abode, 4th Cross Rd, Vaikuntam Layout, Lakshminarayana Pura, AECS Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Munnekollal without brokerage?

Yes! In Munnekollal, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Munnekollal?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Munnekollal area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Munnekollal?

Properties available in Munnekollal could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Munnekollal?

To determine property prices in Munnekollal, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.