nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Gurugram Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Fairway Reserve For Sale In Sector 80

Eldeco Fairway Reserve  Near Karma Lakelands
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹20,654 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eldeco Fairway Reserve For Sale  In Sector 801/10
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Fairway Reserve For Sale In Sector 80

Eldeco Fairway Reserve  Near Pizza Bay, Karma Lakeland, Sector 80, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.89 Crores
₹17,009 per sq.ft.
₹2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,875 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Eldeco Fairway Reserve For Sale  In Sector 801/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Eldeco Fairway Reserve  Codename Sector 80, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sidco Aravali For Sale In Sector 1

Sidco Aravali  Sector 1 Main Rd, Imt Manesar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Not under loan₹
₹5.7 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Imt Manesar

standalone building, Imt Manesar near Om medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In Imt Manesar

standalone building, Imt Manesar near Om medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Vipul Lavanya Apartments For Sale In Sector 81

Vipul Lavanya Apartments   Sector 81, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vipul Lavanya Apartments  For Sale  In Sector 811/3

Vipul Lavanya Apartments   Sector 81, Gurugram, Naharpur Kasan, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,357 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vipul Lavanya Apartments , Sector 81 For Sale In Vipul Lavanya Apartments

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,584 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Vipul Lavanya Apartments For Sale In Sector 81

Vipul Lavanya Apartments   Sector 81, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,090 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 81

naharpur kasan near Vipul Lavanya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,648 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Vipul Lavanya, Sector-81 For Sale In Sector-81

Vipul Lavanya, Sector-81  Sector-81, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Vipul Lavanya, Sector 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Vipul Lavanya, Sector 81  Sector-81, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹10,337 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vipul Lavanya, Sector-81 For Sale In Sector-81

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 81 For Sale In Sector 81

GLS Avenue 81  Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 81 For Sale In Sector 81

GLS Avenue 81  GLS Avenue 81
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,580 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark The Homes 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Landmark The Homes 81  at Landmark The Homes 81 Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Landmark The Homes 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Landmark The Homes 81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark The Homes 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Landmark The Homes 81  Landmark The Homes 81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,139 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Landmark The Homes 81  Landmark The Homes 81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Landmark The Homes 81  Sector 81, Gurgaon, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Apartment For Sale In Sector 81

Lavanya apartment   Friends Colony Near Commissioner Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.5 km from Kashmere Gate
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 81, Sector 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 81

Signature Global City   Manesar Rd, Sector 81, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Signature Global City 81  Manesar Rd, Nawada Fatehpur, Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Signature Global City 81  Signature Global City 81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,785 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Signature Global City 81  signature global city Sector 81 Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,166 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 81

signature global city, Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 81 For Sale In Sector 81

sector 81, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹14,136 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Naharpur kasan without brokerage?

Yes! In Naharpur kasan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Naharpur kasan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Naharpur kasan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Naharpur kasan?

Properties available in Naharpur kasan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Naharpur kasan?

To determine property prices in Naharpur kasan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.